BOCA Prova - Site

Scoreboard (as of 60 minutes to go)


# User Name A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H   Total
1 team117 ARTUR PIRES - UFU  Laranja:2/131  2/- Vermelho:1/43 Marrom:1/82 Preto:1/93 Cinza:1/50  2/- 5 (419)
2 team102 THADEU KNYCHALA TUCCI - UFU  Laranja:1/88   Vermelho:1/47 Marrom:3/138 Preto:2/174 Cinza:2/37    5 (564)
3 team062 LEANDRO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO SILVA - UFOP  Laranja:4/23  6/- Vermelho:1/32 Marrom:1/45   Cinza:1/56  2/- 4 (216)
4 team028 ENRIQUE FYNN - UFU  Laranja:1/35   Vermelho:1/55   Preto:1/74 Cinza:6/142    4 (406)
5 team069 LUIGI ALBIERI ANTONIALLI - UFU  Laranja:1/10  1/- Vermelho:1/30     Cinza:2/113    3 (173)
6 team010 CAIO AUGUSTO ARAUJO OLIVEIRA - UFU  Laranja:1/10   Vermelho:4/71     Cinza:2/35    3 (196)
7 team041 GABRIEL INACIO PEREIRA - UNITRI  Laranja:1/26   Vermelho:1/79     Cinza:2/140  2/- 3 (265)
8 team011 CAIO EDUARDO CUNHA MACHADO CAETANO - UFU  Laranja:1/15  2/- Vermelho:1/40     Cinza:6/114    3 (269)
9 team099 SAMUEL CHAGAS DA SILVA JUNIOR - UNITRI  Laranja:1/150   Vermelho:1/56     Cinza:1/75    3 (281)
10 team001 ALEX MOREIRA MOTA - IFTM  Laranja:2/60   Vermelho:2/94     Cinza:1/143  1/- 3 (337)
11 team033 FELIPPE CESAR FORTUNATO DE BRITO - UFU  Laranja:1/155   Vermelho:1/58     Cinza:5/120    3 (413)
12 team083 PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVESTRE DUARTE - UFU  Laranja:1/30   Vermelho:1/56        1/- 2 (86)
13 team007 ANTONIO MOURAO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA - UFU  Laranja:1/51  1/-  1/-     Cinza:1/37    2 (88)
14 team005 ANDRE PINHEIRO DE MELO - UNIPAM  Laranja:2/56    3/-     Cinza:1/69    2 (145)
15 team032 FELIPE GAYA SCANDIFFIO - UFU  Laranja:3/83   Vermelho:1/51      5/-    2 (174)
16 team020 DANILO PAIVA DA SILVA - UNITRI      Vermelho:2/152     Cinza:1/77    2 (249)
17 team023 DOUGLAS ANTUNES ROCHA - UFU  Laranja:2/65   Vermelho:3/136        1/- 2 (261)
18 team040 GABRIEL FERNANDES MACHADO - UFU  Laranja:4/148   Vermelho:1/69      5/-    2 (277)
19 team073 MAICON PEREIRA DA SILVA - IFTM     5/- Vermelho:1/86     Cinza:3/155  3/- 2 (281)
20 team091 RAFAEL MORENO DA SILVA NOVO - UNITRI   2/-   Vermelho:2/65     Cinza:5/143    2 (308)
21 team017 DANIEL FERNANDES SILVA - UNIPAM  Laranja:1/157         Cinza:3/115  3/- 2 (312)
22 team049 GUSTAVO GOMES MENDONCA - UFU  Laranja:1/20          1/-    1 (20)
23 team002 ALISSON MARQUES ALVARENGA - UFU      Vermelho:2/41      10/-    1 (61)
24 team081 PEDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA REIS - UFU 1/-  2/-   Vermelho:1/69      2/-  1/- 1 (69)
25 team086 PHILLIPE VALADARES MOTA - UFU  Laranja:3/50              1 (90)
26 team106 TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS - UNITRI      Vermelho:1/90      4/-    1 (90)
27 team054 JOAO AUGUSTO LOCATELLI - UFU  Laranja:2/82          1/-    1 (102)
28 team098 RODRIGO ROEGELIN FERNANDES - UFU  Laranja:1/109    2/-          1 (109)
29 team090 RAFAEL MARRA - UFU  Laranja:2/100              1 (120)
30 team056 JOAO LUDOVICO MAXIMIANO BARBOSA - ISEDI       2/-     Cinza:1/122    1 (122)
31 team116 WILLIAN FERREIRA MOYA - UNITRI            Cinza:4/73    1 (133)
32 team077 MAURO RAMOS MOURA - IFTM 1/- Laranja:2/121    2/-      3/-    1 (141)
33 team006 ANDREI NAKAGAWA SILVA - UFU 1/-  2/-    2/-     Cinza:2/130    1 (150)
34 team108 TUANIR FRANCA REZENDE - UFU      Vermelho:1/159          1 (159)
35 team046 GUILHERME OTAVIO DE SENA - IFTM 1/-     Vermelho:1/169          1 (169)
36 team110 VINICIUS AUGUSTO LEMES DA SILVA - IFTM     2/- Vermelho:2/151          1 (171)
37 team082 PEDRO CLEMENTE PEREIRA NETO - UFU   2/-  2/-  3/-  1/-   Cinza:1/172    1 (172)
38 team027 ELTON FERNANDO FARIAS CAMARGO - UNITRI   2/-    1/-     Cinza:4/173    1 (233)
39 team053 JEFFERSON BORGES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS - FPU  Laranja:5/158          11/-    1 (238)
40 team003 AMANDA CRISTINA CANGUSSU DE JESUS - UNITRI                 0 (0)
41 team004 ANDRE CARRIJO DE OLIVEIRA - UFU   2/-              0 (0)
42 team008 BRUNO ALVES FARIA - UNITRI                 0 (0)
43 team013 CAMILA DA CRUZ SANTOS - IFTM 1/-  5/-  3/-        1/-    0 (0)
44 team016 CRISTOVAO CAIRO SANTOS - IFTM                 0 (0)
45 team018 DANIEL RESENDE DA SILVA - UNIPAC Araguari       1/-      3/-    0 (0)
46 team019 DANIEL TEODORO GONCALVES MARIANO - UFU               1/- 0 (0)
47 team021 DIEGO HENRIQUE SILVA - IFTM                 0 (0)
48 team024 DOUGLAS SOUZA DOS ANJOS - UFU             3/-    0 (0)
49 team026 EDUARDO JOSDUE RODRIGUES - UFU   5/-              0 (0)
50 team029 ERNELIO VIEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR - UFU                 0 (0)
51 team034 FERNANDO AUGUSTO ZORZETO - IFTM 2/-  10/-              0 (0)
52 team035 FERNANDO HENRIQUE ALVES - IFTM                 0 (0)
53 team036 FERNANDO REZENDE LEMES - IFTM   1/-              0 (0)
54 team039 FREDERICO MARTINS ALVES DA SILVA - IFTM 2/-                0 (0)
55 team043 GISLENE DOS SANTOS CARVALHO - UFU   2/-    1/-          0 (0)
56 team044 GUILHERME ALVES BORGES - IFTM             3/-  1/- 0 (0)
57 team045 GUILHERME GOMES SANTOS - UNITRI                 0 (0)
58 team050 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GARCIA SILVA - UFU       4/-          0 (0)
59 team051 HUGO AUGUSTO FREITAS DO CARMO - ISEDI       3/-          0 (0)
60 team057 JOEL SALVI - Unicerp                 0 (0)
61 team058 JORGE HENRIQUE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA - IFTM             4/-    0 (0)
62 team061 JULIANA RAMOS HONORATO - IFTM                 0 (0)
63 team063 LEANDRO QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA - UNIUBE Uberaba                 0 (0)
64 team065 LUAN ROGER SANTOS SANTANA - ISEDI                 0 (0)
65 team067 LUCAS MATHEUS PENA - UNIUBE Udia   7/-          1/-    0 (0)
66 team071 LUIZ FERNANDO MENDONCA - UFU                 0 (0)
67 team072 LUIZ GUSTAVO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA - UNITRI       1/-          0 (0)
68 team074 MARCUS VINICIUS VICENTINI ROSA - UFU   7/-              0 (0)
69 team075 MATEUS EMANUEL ARAUJO - UNIPAC Udia         3/-    1/-    0 (0)
70 team076 MATHEUS GAYA SCANDIFFIO - UFU   3/-    1/-        2/- 0 (0)
71 team079 NEYLTON ARANTES DE DEUS - UFU                 0 (0)
72 team085 PHELIPE PIRES OLIVEIRA - IFTM                 0 (0)
73 team089 RAFAEL DE MELO SILVA - IFTM     3/-            0 (0)
74 team092 RENAN GOMES DE ANDRADE - UNITRI             2/-    0 (0)
75 team093 RENATO ROSA DE RESENDE - UFU       1/-          0 (0)
76 team095 RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA MUNIZ JUNIOR - ISEDI       2/-      3/-    0 (0)
77 team097 RODOLFO DE JESUS SANTOS - UNITRI                 0 (0)
78 team111 WANDERSON GUTEMBERG TEOTONIO SILVA - IFTM   3/-              0 (0)
79 team112 WEVERTON LUIZ SALES - UFU             1/-    0 (0)
80 team114 WILLER PAIM MATAYOSHI - IFTM       7/-  1/-    18/-    0 (0)
81 team115 WILLIAM FERNANDO FARIAS DA SILVA - UFU   2/-              0 (0)


Powered by BOCA boca-1.3.2. Copyright (c) 2003-2008 C. P. de Campos. All rights reserved.