BOCA Prova - Site

Final Scoreboard


# User Name A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H   Total
1 team062 LEANDRO AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO SILVA - UFOP  Laranja:4/23  18/- Vermelho:1/32 Marrom:1/45 Preto:1/183 Cinza:1/56  3/- 5 (399)
2 team117 ARTUR PIRES - UFU  Laranja:2/131  7/- Vermelho:1/43 Marrom:1/82 Preto:1/93 Cinza:1/50  2/- 5 (419)
3 team102 THADEU KNYCHALA TUCCI - UFU 1/- Laranja:1/88  2/- Vermelho:1/47 Marrom:3/138 Preto:2/174 Cinza:2/37    5 (564)
4 team010 CAIO AUGUSTO ARAUJO OLIVEIRA - UFU  Laranja:1/10 Verde:1/195 Vermelho:4/71     Cinza:2/35    4 (391)
5 team028 ENRIQUE FYNN - UFU  Laranja:1/35   Vermelho:1/55   Preto:1/74 Cinza:6/142    4 (406)
6 team069 LUIGI ALBIERI ANTONIALLI - UFU  Laranja:1/10 Verde:4/219 Vermelho:1/30     Cinza:2/113    4 (452)
7 team033 FELIPPE CESAR FORTUNATO DE BRITO - UFU  Laranja:1/155   Vermelho:1/58 Marrom:1/187   Cinza:5/120  1/- 4 (600)
8 team041 GABRIEL INACIO PEREIRA - UNITRI  Laranja:1/26   Vermelho:1/79     Cinza:2/140  3/- 3 (265)
9 team011 CAIO EDUARDO CUNHA MACHADO CAETANO - UFU  Laranja:1/15  10/- Vermelho:1/40     Cinza:6/114    3 (269)
10 team099 SAMUEL CHAGAS DA SILVA JUNIOR - UNITRI  Laranja:1/150  5/- Vermelho:1/56     Cinza:1/75    3 (281)
11 team083 PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVESTRE DUARTE - UFU  Laranja:1/30   Vermelho:1/56 Marrom:1/198    4/-  1/- 3 (284)
12 team001 ALEX MOREIRA MOTA - IFTM  Laranja:2/60  2/- Vermelho:2/94     Cinza:1/143  1/- 3 (337)
13 team032 FELIPE GAYA SCANDIFFIO - UFU  Laranja:3/83   Vermelho:1/51     Cinza:6/195  2/- 3 (469)
14 team023 DOUGLAS ANTUNES ROCHA - UFU  Laranja:2/65   Vermelho:3/136     Cinza:2/214  1/- 3 (495)
15 team017 DANIEL FERNANDES SILVA - UNIPAM  Laranja:1/157   Vermelho:1/194     Cinza:3/115  5/- 3 (506)
16 team056 JOAO LUDOVICO MAXIMIANO BARBOSA - ISEDI  Laranja:1/206   Vermelho:4/231     Cinza:1/122    3 (619)
17 team082 PEDRO CLEMENTE PEREIRA NETO - UFU   2/-  3/- Vermelho:4/186 Marrom:2/190   Cinza:1/172    3 (628)
18 team007 ANTONIO MOURAO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA - UFU  Laranja:1/51  5/-  1/-     Cinza:1/37    2 (88)
19 team005 ANDRE PINHEIRO DE MELO - UNIPAM  Laranja:2/56    4/-    1/- Cinza:1/69    2 (145)
20 team020 DANILO PAIVA DA SILVA - UNITRI      Vermelho:2/152     Cinza:1/77    2 (249)
21 team040 GABRIEL FERNANDES MACHADO - UFU  Laranja:4/148  1/- Vermelho:1/69      8/-    2 (277)
22 team073 MAICON PEREIRA DA SILVA - IFTM   2/-  5/- Vermelho:1/86     Cinza:3/155  3/- 2 (281)
23 team091 RAFAEL MORENO DA SILVA NOVO - UNITRI   4/-   Vermelho:2/65     Cinza:5/143    2 (308)
24 team081 PEDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA REIS - UFU 1/-  4/-   Vermelho:1/69     Cinza:4/203  2/- 2 (332)
25 team106 TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS - UNITRI   1/-   Vermelho:1/90     Cinza:5/182    2 (352)
26 team116 WILLIAN FERREIRA MOYA - UNITRI      Vermelho:2/205     Cinza:4/73    2 (358)
27 team098 RODRIGO ROEGELIN FERNANDES - UFU  Laranja:1/109   Vermelho:3/222      1/-    2 (371)
28 team110 VINICIUS AUGUSTO LEMES DA SILVA - IFTM     2/- Vermelho:2/151     Cinza:3/218  1/- 2 (429)
29 team077 MAURO RAMOS MOURA - IFTM 1/- Laranja:2/121    5/-     Cinza:6/200    2 (441)
30 team049 GUSTAVO GOMES MENDONCA - UFU  Laranja:1/20          7/-    1 (20)
31 team002 ALISSON MARQUES ALVARENGA - UFU     1/- Vermelho:2/41      13/-    1 (61)
32 team086 PHILLIPE VALADARES MOTA - UFU  Laranja:3/50  1/-            1 (90)
33 team054 JOAO AUGUSTO LOCATELLI - UFU  Laranja:2/82  1/-        1/-    1 (102)
34 team090 RAFAEL MARRA - UFU  Laranja:2/100              1 (120)
35 team006 ANDREI NAKAGAWA SILVA - UFU 1/-  5/-    2/-     Cinza:2/130    1 (150)
36 team108 TUANIR FRANCA REZENDE - UFU      Vermelho:1/159          1 (159)
37 team046 GUILHERME OTAVIO DE SENA - IFTM 2/-  2/-   Vermelho:1/169      2/-    1 (169)
38 team079 NEYLTON ARANTES DE DEUS - UFU  Laranja:1/195              1 (195)
39 team076 MATHEUS GAYA SCANDIFFIO - UFU   3/-    1/-     Cinza:1/221  2/- 1 (221)
40 team027 ELTON FERNANDO FARIAS CAMARGO - UNITRI   3/-    1/-     Cinza:4/173    1 (233)
41 team053 JEFFERSON BORGES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS - FPU  Laranja:5/158          26/-    1 (238)
42 team018 DANIEL RESENDE DA SILVA - UNIPAC Araguari      Vermelho:2/222      5/-    1 (242)
43 team024 DOUGLAS SOUZA DOS ANJOS - UFU            Cinza:4/192    1 (252)
44 team003 AMANDA CRISTINA CANGUSSU DE JESUS - UNITRI                 0 (0)
45 team004 ANDRE CARRIJO DE OLIVEIRA - UFU   3/-              0 (0)
46 team008 BRUNO ALVES FARIA - UNITRI 1/-      3/-          0 (0)
47 team013 CAMILA DA CRUZ SANTOS - IFTM 3/-  6/-  3/-        1/-    0 (0)
48 team016 CRISTOVAO CAIRO SANTOS - IFTM       1/-          0 (0)
49 team019 DANIEL TEODORO GONCALVES MARIANO - UFU   1/-            1/- 0 (0)
50 team021 DIEGO HENRIQUE SILVA - IFTM                 0 (0)
51 team026 EDUARDO JOSDUE RODRIGUES - UFU   6/-              0 (0)
52 team029 ERNELIO VIEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR - UFU                 0 (0)
53 team034 FERNANDO AUGUSTO ZORZETO - IFTM 2/-  12/-              0 (0)
54 team035 FERNANDO HENRIQUE ALVES - IFTM                 0 (0)
55 team036 FERNANDO REZENDE LEMES - IFTM   1/-              0 (0)
56 team039 FREDERICO MARTINS ALVES DA SILVA - IFTM 3/-      7/-          0 (0)
57 team043 GISLENE DOS SANTOS CARVALHO - UFU   2/-    2/-          0 (0)
58 team044 GUILHERME ALVES BORGES - IFTM             3/-  1/- 0 (0)
59 team045 GUILHERME GOMES SANTOS - UNITRI                 0 (0)
60 team050 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GARCIA SILVA - UFU       5/-      1/-    0 (0)
61 team051 HUGO AUGUSTO FREITAS DO CARMO - ISEDI       3/-          0 (0)
62 team057 JOEL SALVI - Unicerp   1/-              0 (0)
63 team058 JORGE HENRIQUE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA - IFTM             8/-    0 (0)
64 team061 JULIANA RAMOS HONORATO - IFTM                 0 (0)
65 team063 LEANDRO QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA - UNIUBE Uberaba                 0 (0)
66 team065 LUAN ROGER SANTOS SANTANA - ISEDI     1/-            0 (0)
67 team067 LUCAS MATHEUS PENA - UNIUBE Udia   7/-          2/-    0 (0)
68 team071 LUIZ FERNANDO MENDONCA - UFU                 0 (0)
69 team072 LUIZ GUSTAVO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA - UNITRI   1/-    2/-          0 (0)
70 team074 MARCUS VINICIUS VICENTINI ROSA - UFU   7/-              0 (0)
71 team075 MATEUS EMANUEL ARAUJO - UNIPAC Udia         3/-    1/-    0 (0)
72 team085 PHELIPE PIRES OLIVEIRA - IFTM                 0 (0)
73 team089 RAFAEL DE MELO SILVA - IFTM   1/-  7/-  1/-      1/-    0 (0)
74 team092 RENAN GOMES DE ANDRADE - UNITRI             5/-    0 (0)
75 team093 RENATO ROSA DE RESENDE - UFU       1/-          0 (0)
76 team095 RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA MUNIZ JUNIOR - ISEDI       2/-      4/-    0 (0)
77 team097 RODOLFO DE JESUS SANTOS - UNITRI                 0 (0)
78 team111 WANDERSON GUTEMBERG TEOTONIO SILVA - IFTM   3/-              0 (0)
79 team112 WEVERTON LUIZ SALES - UFU             1/-    0 (0)
80 team114 WILLER PAIM MATAYOSHI - IFTM       7/-  1/-    20/-    0 (0)
81 team115 WILLIAM FERNANDO FARIAS DA SILVA - UFU 1/-  5/-              0 (0)


Powered by BOCA boca-1.3.2. Copyright (c) 2003-2008 C. P. de Campos. All rights reserved.