BOCA Aquecimento - Site

Final Scoreboard


# User Name Total
1 team135 [UNITRI] Samuel Chagas Da Silva Junior 2 (37)
2 team102 [UFU] Luigi Albieri Antonialli 2 (37)
3 team080 [OUTRA] Jhulia Graziella De Souza Rodrigues 2 (72)
4 team005 [UFU] Alex Vaz Mendes 2 (93)
5 team055 [UFU] Felipe Gaya Scandiffio 2 (115)
6 team062 [UFU] Frederico Rezende 2 (139)
7 team002 [OUTRA] Alberto Miranda Teixeira De Faria 2 (146)
8 team074 [UFU] Gustavo Moreira Mendes 2 (155)
9 team007 [UFU] Aliel Antonio Meira Zoccoli 2 (165)
10 team065 [UNITRI] Gabriel Inacio Pereira 2 (166)
11 team033 [UFU] Cristiano Inacio Lemes 2 (183)
12 team037 [UNIPAM] Daniel Fernandes Silva 2 (188)
13 team023 [UNIUBE UBERABA] Bruno Da Silva 2 (207)
14 team111 [IFTM UBERABA] Mauro Ramos Moura 2 (224)
15 team075 [UFU] Gustavo Silveira Marques 2 (236)
16 team079 [UFU] Iuri Rezende Souza 2 (262)
17 team008 [UFU] Alisson Marques Alvarenga 2 (288)
18 team109 [UFU] Matheus Gaya Scandiffio 2 (300)
19 team050 [UNITRI] Elton Fernando Farias Camargo 1 (0)
20 team098 [UFU] Lucas Clemente Vella 1 (0)
21 team131 [UFU] Renato Rosa De Resende 1 (0)
22 team071 [UFU] Gustavo Gomes Mendonca 1 (1)
23 team042 [UFU] Douglas Antunes Rocha 1 (5)
24 team114 [OUTRA] Nata Carlos Silva 1 (6)
25 team076 [UFU] Hiago Araujo Silva 1 (9)
26 team003 [UFU] Alessandro Gontijo Da Costa Dias 1 (17)
27 team096 [UFU] Luan Henrique Damasceno Costa 1 (32)
28 team030 [UFU] Caroline Barcelos Goncalves 1 (37)
29 team072 [UFU] Gustavo Henrique Garcia Silva 1 (38)
30 team028 [UFU] Carla De Oliveira Camargo 1 (43)
31 team115 [OUTRA] Nathaniel Terra Telles Souza 1 (50)
32 team027 [IFTM UBERABA] Camila Da Cruz Santos 1 (53)
33 team121 [UFU] Pedro Henrique Silvestre Duarte 1 (56)
34 team054 [UNITRI] Felipe Alves Tavares 1 (61)
35 team077 [UNIUBE UBERABA] Humberto Pessoa Almeida 1 (61)
36 team117 [UFU] Paulo Pereira Barbosa Junior 1 (62)
37 team056 [UFU] Felipe Leite Nascimento 1 (63)
38 team128 [UFU] Rafael Saraceni Gontijo 1 (63)
39 team026 [UFU] Caio Eduardo Cunha Machado Caetano 1 (64)
40 team018 [UFU] Antonio Mourao Da Silva Oliveira 1 (67)
41 team091 [UFU] Jose Victor Maritns Guerra 1 (74)
42 team112 [UFU] Murilo Borges Gomes Machado 1 (74)
43 team004 [IFTM UBERABA] Alex Moreira Mota 1 (76)
44 team124 [UNITRI] Rafael Da Silva 1 (76)
45 team155 [UFU] William Fernando Farias Da Silva 1 (76)
46 team150 [UNITRI] Washington Leandro De Souza 1 (84)
47 team016 [UFU] Andrei Nakagawa Silva 1 (87)
48 team019 [UFU] Ari Secundino Gomes Junior 1 (95)
49 team089 [IFTM UBERABA] Jose Nogueira De Castro Neto 1 (101)
50 team092 [IFTM UBERABA] Keslly Velozo Loiola 1 (107)
51 team148 [FPU] Walison Divino Azeredo Da Silva 1 (117)
52 team145 [UFU] Vilson Antonio Costa Neto 1 (150)
53 team069 [UFU] Guilherme Brito Garcia 1 (171)
54 team041 [UFU] Doughert Vasconcelos Fernandes 1 (189)
55 team093 [OUTRA] Kethllen Andrey Santos 1 (191)
56 team012 [CESUC] Amanda Vieira Da Mota 1 (254)
57 team006 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Alfredo Francisco De Freitas 0 (0)
58 team010 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Alysson Mota Fiuza Gomes 0 (0)
59 team014 [UFU] Andre Luiz Barroso 0 (0)
60 team015 [UNIPAM] Andre Muniz Rocha 0 (0)
61 team020 [UFU] Bruna Lorena Rodrigues Gondin 0 (0)
62 team022 [UFU] Bruno Da Costa Rezende 0 (0)
63 team029 [UNIUBE UBERLĂ‚NDIA] Carlos Orestes Francisco Malaquias 0 (0)
64 team031 [PITAGORAS] Charles Teles Ferreira Da Fonseca 0 (0)
65 team032 [IFTM UBERLANDIA] Cleidson Danie 0 (0)
66 team036 [PITAGORAS] Daniel Barros Delfino 0 (0)
67 team038 [UFU] Daniel Lucas De Andrade 0 (0)
68 team043 [UNIPAM] Douglas Fernandes Silva 0 (0)
69 team045 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Eduardo Costa Diniz 0 (0)
70 team047 [UNIPAM] Eduardo Teodoro Mesquita 0 (0)
71 team049 [UFU] Elisabete Carvalho Oliveira 0 (0)
72 team052 [UNIPAM] Eudes Vieira Da Silva 0 (0)
73 team057 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Felipe Xavier Pereira 0 (0)
74 team066 [UFU] Gabriel Rodrigues Ferreira 0 (0)
75 team067 [UFU] Gabriel Rossi De Oliveira Malva 0 (0)
76 team078 [UFU] Igor Eduardo Leandro Alvarenga 0 (0)
77 team082 [UEMG] Joao Ludovico Maximiano Barbosa 0 (0)
78 team083 [UNITRI] Joao Paulo Mendonca Oliveira 0 (0)
79 team090 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Jose Spindola De Sousa 0 (0)
80 team094 [PITAGORAS] Laureano Fernandes Junior 0 (0)
81 team101 [FEIT-UEMG] Lucas Nunes Arantes 0 (0)
82 team103 [UNITRI] Luiz Gustavo De Sousa Oliveira 0 (0)
83 team106 [UNITRI] Marcelo Goncalves De Souza 0 (0)
84 team110 [UFU] Matheus Rodrigues Rosado Da Silva 0 (0)
85 team113 [UFU] Murilo Mendonca Venancio 0 (0)
86 team118 [UFU] Pedro Augusto Da Silva Reis 0 (0)
87 team119 [UNIPAM] Pedro Henrique Aparecido Damaso De Melo 0 (0)
88 team120 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Pedro Henrique Lemos Do Prado 0 (0)
89 team122 [UNITRI] Plinio Ferreira Da Silva 0 (0)
90 team123 [CESUC] Rafael Caetano Da Silva 0 (0)
91 team127 [IFTM UBERABA] Rafael Meira Da Silva 0 (0)
92 team130 [UNITRI] Renan Gomes De Andrade 0 (0)
93 team134 [UFU] Rogger Barsanulfo Fernandes 0 (0)
94 team136 [UFU] Saulo Garcez 0 (0)
95 team138 [UFU] Thadeu Knychala Tucci 0 (0)
96 team139 [IFTM UBERABA] Thagner Moreira Uramoto 0 (0)
97 team140 [PITAGORAS] Thais Do Nascimento Ribeiro 0 (0)
98 team146 [UFU] Vinicius Ramos De Faria 0 (0)
99 team147 [UFU] Vitor De Oliveira Gomes 0 (0)
100 team154 [IFTM UBERABA] Willer Paim Matayoshi 0 (0)


Powered by BOCA boca-1.3.2. Copyright (c) 2003-2008 C. P. de Campos. All rights reserved.