BOCA Aquecimento - Site

Final Scoreboard


# User Name A  B   Total
1 team135 [UNITRI] Samuel Chagas Da Silva JuniorAmarelo:2/17 Azul Escuro:1/0 2 (37)
2 team102 [UFU] Luigi Albieri AntonialliAmarelo:1/27 Azul Escuro:1/10 2 (37)
3 team080 [OUTRA] Jhulia Graziella De Souza RodriguesAmarelo:2/26 Azul Escuro:1/26 2 (72)
4 team005 [UFU] Alex Vaz MendesAmarelo:2/70 Azul Escuro:1/3 2 (93)
5 team055 [UFU] Felipe Gaya ScandiffioAmarelo:3/43 Azul Escuro:1/32 2 (115)
6 team062 [UFU] Frederico RezendeAmarelo:1/86 Azul Escuro:1/53 2 (139)
7 team002 [OUTRA] Alberto Miranda Teixeira De FariaAmarelo:4/80 Azul Escuro:1/6 2 (146)
8 team074 [UFU] Gustavo Moreira MendesAmarelo:3/71 Azul Escuro:1/44 2 (155)
9 team007 [UFU] Aliel Antonio Meira ZoccoliAmarelo:1/70 Azul Escuro:1/95 2 (165)
10 team065 [UNITRI] Gabriel Inacio PereiraAmarelo:6/45 Azul Escuro:1/21 2 (166)
11 team033 [UFU] Cristiano Inacio LemesAmarelo:4/57 Azul Escuro:1/66 2 (183)
12 team037 [UNIPAM] Daniel Fernandes SilvaAmarelo:3/100 Azul Escuro:1/48 2 (188)
13 team023 [UNIUBE UBERABA] Bruno Da SilvaAmarelo:5/98 Azul Escuro:1/29 2 (207)
14 team111 [IFTM UBERABA] Mauro Ramos MouraAmarelo:5/91 Azul Escuro:1/53 2 (224)
15 team075 [UFU] Gustavo Silveira MarquesAmarelo:6/59 Azul Escuro:1/77 2 (236)
16 team079 [UFU] Iuri Rezende SouzaAmarelo:9/88 Azul Escuro:1/14 2 (262)
17 team008 [UFU] Alisson Marques AlvarengaAmarelo:7/101 Azul Escuro:1/67 2 (288)
18 team109 [UFU] Matheus Gaya ScandiffioAmarelo:11/94 Azul Escuro:1/6 2 (300)
19 team050 [UNITRI] Elton Fernando Farias Camargo  Azul Escuro:1/0 1 (0)
20 team098 [UFU] Lucas Clemente Vella 18/- Azul Escuro:1/0 1 (0)
21 team131 [UFU] Renato Rosa De Resende  Azul Escuro:1/0 1 (0)
22 team071 [UFU] Gustavo Gomes Mendonca 7/- Azul Escuro:1/1 1 (1)
23 team042 [UFU] Douglas Antunes Rocha 3/- Azul Escuro:1/5 1 (5)
24 team114 [OUTRA] Nata Carlos Silva  Azul Escuro:1/6 1 (6)
25 team076 [UFU] Hiago Araujo Silva  Azul Escuro:1/9 1 (9)
26 team003 [UFU] Alessandro Gontijo Da Costa Dias 3/- Azul Escuro:1/17 1 (17)
27 team096 [UFU] Luan Henrique Damasceno Costa  Azul Escuro:1/32 1 (32)
28 team030 [UFU] Caroline Barcelos Goncalves 6/- Azul Escuro:1/37 1 (37)
29 team072 [UFU] Gustavo Henrique Garcia Silva  Azul Escuro:1/38 1 (38)
30 team028 [UFU] Carla De Oliveira Camargo 5/- Azul Escuro:1/43 1 (43)
31 team115 [OUTRA] Nathaniel Terra Telles Souza  Azul Escuro:2/30 1 (50)
32 team027 [IFTM UBERABA] Camila Da Cruz Santos 6/- Azul Escuro:1/53 1 (53)
33 team121 [UFU] Pedro Henrique Silvestre Duarte 3/- Azul Escuro:3/16 1 (56)
34 team054 [UNITRI] Felipe Alves Tavares 1/- Azul Escuro:2/41 1 (61)
35 team077 [UNIUBE UBERABA] Humberto Pessoa Almeida  Azul Escuro:1/61 1 (61)
36 team117 [UFU] Paulo Pereira Barbosa Junior 4/- Azul Escuro:1/62 1 (62)
37 team056 [UFU] Felipe Leite Nascimento  Azul Escuro:1/63 1 (63)
38 team128 [UFU] Rafael Saraceni Gontijo 2/- Azul Escuro:1/63 1 (63)
39 team026 [UFU] Caio Eduardo Cunha Machado Caetano 4/- Azul Escuro:1/64 1 (64)
40 team018 [UFU] Antonio Mourao Da Silva Oliveira  Azul Escuro:1/67 1 (67)
41 team091 [UFU] Jose Victor Maritns Guerra  Azul Escuro:2/54 1 (74)
42 team112 [UFU] Murilo Borges Gomes Machado 2/- Azul Escuro:2/54 1 (74)
43 team004 [IFTM UBERABA] Alex Moreira Mota 10/- Azul Escuro:1/76 1 (76)
44 team124 [UNITRI] Rafael Da Silva  Azul Escuro:1/76 1 (76)
45 team155 [UFU] William Fernando Farias Da Silva 1/- Azul Escuro:1/76 1 (76)
46 team150 [UNITRI] Washington Leandro De Souza  Azul Escuro:1/84 1 (84)
47 team016 [UFU] Andrei Nakagawa Silva  Azul Escuro:1/87 1 (87)
48 team019 [UFU] Ari Secundino Gomes Junior 1/- Azul Escuro:1/95 1 (95)
49 team089 [IFTM UBERABA] Jose Nogueira De Castro Neto  Azul Escuro:1/101 1 (101)
50 team092 [IFTM UBERABA] Keslly Velozo Loiola  Azul Escuro:1/107 1 (107)
51 team148 [FPU] Walison Divino Azeredo Da SilvaAmarelo:2/97    1 (117)
52 team145 [UFU] Vilson Antonio Costa Neto  Azul Escuro:4/90 1 (150)
53 team069 [UFU] Guilherme Brito Garcia  Azul Escuro:6/71 1 (171)
54 team041 [UFU] Doughert Vasconcelos FernandesAmarelo:6/89    1 (189)
55 team093 [OUTRA] Kethllen Andrey Santos 1/- Azul Escuro:6/91 1 (191)
56 team012 [CESUC] Amanda Vieira Da Mota 6/- Azul Escuro:10/74 1 (254)
57 team006 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Alfredo Francisco De Freitas     0 (0)
58 team010 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Alysson Mota Fiuza Gomes 3/-  4/- 0 (0)
59 team014 [UFU] Andre Luiz Barroso 2/-  9/- 0 (0)
60 team015 [UNIPAM] Andre Muniz Rocha 6/-    0 (0)
61 team020 [UFU] Bruna Lorena Rodrigues Gondin     0 (0)
62 team022 [UFU] Bruno Da Costa Rezende     0 (0)
63 team029 [UNIUBE UBERLĂ‚NDIA] Carlos Orestes Francisco Malaquias     0 (0)
64 team031 [PITAGORAS] Charles Teles Ferreira Da Fonseca     0 (0)
65 team032 [IFTM UBERLANDIA] Cleidson Danie     0 (0)
66 team036 [PITAGORAS] Daniel Barros Delfino     0 (0)
67 team038 [UFU] Daniel Lucas De Andrade     0 (0)
68 team043 [UNIPAM] Douglas Fernandes Silva     0 (0)
69 team045 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Eduardo Costa Diniz 1/-  2/- 0 (0)
70 team047 [UNIPAM] Eduardo Teodoro Mesquita 2/-  3/- 0 (0)
71 team049 [UFU] Elisabete Carvalho Oliveira     0 (0)
72 team052 [UNIPAM] Eudes Vieira Da Silva     0 (0)
73 team057 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Felipe Xavier Pereira   3/- 0 (0)
74 team066 [UFU] Gabriel Rodrigues Ferreira 2/-  2/- 0 (0)
75 team067 [UFU] Gabriel Rossi De Oliveira Malva     0 (0)
76 team078 [UFU] Igor Eduardo Leandro Alvarenga 1/-  5/- 0 (0)
77 team082 [UEMG] Joao Ludovico Maximiano Barbosa 5/-  4/- 0 (0)
78 team083 [UNITRI] Joao Paulo Mendonca Oliveira     0 (0)
79 team090 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Jose Spindola De Sousa     0 (0)
80 team094 [PITAGORAS] Laureano Fernandes Junior     0 (0)
81 team101 [FEIT-UEMG] Lucas Nunes Arantes 3/-    0 (0)
82 team103 [UNITRI] Luiz Gustavo De Sousa Oliveira 2/-  2/- 0 (0)
83 team106 [UNITRI] Marcelo Goncalves De Souza     0 (0)
84 team110 [UFU] Matheus Rodrigues Rosado Da Silva     0 (0)
85 team113 [UFU] Murilo Mendonca Venancio   1/- 0 (0)
86 team118 [UFU] Pedro Augusto Da Silva Reis     0 (0)
87 team119 [UNIPAM] Pedro Henrique Aparecido Damaso De Melo   1/- 0 (0)
88 team120 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Pedro Henrique Lemos Do Prado     0 (0)
89 team122 [UNITRI] Plinio Ferreira Da Silva   1/- 0 (0)
90 team123 [CESUC] Rafael Caetano Da Silva     0 (0)
91 team127 [IFTM UBERABA] Rafael Meira Da Silva     0 (0)
92 team130 [UNITRI] Renan Gomes De Andrade     0 (0)
93 team134 [UFU] Rogger Barsanulfo Fernandes     0 (0)
94 team136 [UFU] Saulo Garcez     0 (0)
95 team138 [UFU] Thadeu Knychala Tucci 4/-    0 (0)
96 team139 [IFTM UBERABA] Thagner Moreira Uramoto 6/-    0 (0)
97 team140 [PITAGORAS] Thais Do Nascimento Ribeiro     0 (0)
98 team146 [UFU] Vinicius Ramos De Faria     0 (0)
99 team147 [UFU] Vitor De Oliveira Gomes     0 (0)
100 team154 [IFTM UBERABA] Willer Paim Matayoshi 4/-    0 (0)


Powered by BOCA boca-1.3.2. Copyright (c) 2003-2008 C. P. de Campos. All rights reserved.