BOCA Maratona - Site

Scoreboard (as of 40 minutes to go)


# User Name A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K   Total
1 team098 [UFU] Lucas Clemente VellaAzul Claro:1/176     Cinza:2/18 Laranja:1/35 Dourado:1/85 Verde Agua:1/70   Roxo:1/57 Rosa:1/146    7 (607)
2 team079 [UFU] Iuri Rezende Souza 1/-  2/-   Cinza:2/128 Laranja:1/38 Dourado:1/21 Verde Agua:1/50   Roxo:1/66 Rosa:2/133    6 (476)
3 team109 [UFU] Matheus Gaya Scandiffio 1/-  6/-   Cinza:3/66 Laranja:1/113 Dourado:2/43 Verde Agua:1/58   Roxo:1/78 Rosa:1/132    6 (550)
4 team082 [UEMG] Joao Ludovico Maximiano Barbosa      Cinza:1/162 Laranja:1/30 Dourado:1/125 Verde Agua:1/61   Roxo:1/85 Rosa:1/102    6 (565)
5 team005 [UFU] Alex Vaz Mendes      Cinza:1/178 Laranja:1/41 Dourado:1/92 Verde Agua:1/62   Roxo:1/146 Rosa:1/105    6 (624)
6 team027 [IFTM UBERABA] Camila Da Cruz Santos 1/-  1/-   Cinza:1/196 Laranja:1/93 Dourado:2/171 Verde Agua:2/77   Roxo:1/113 Rosa:1/124    6 (814)
7 team074 [UFU] Gustavo Moreira Mendes        Laranja:1/20 Dourado:1/49 Verde Agua:1/73   Roxo:1/149 Rosa:1/136    5 (427)
8 team080 [OUTRA] Jhulia Graziella De Souza Rodrigues 1/-       Laranja:4/117 Dourado:3/152 Verde Agua:1/103   Roxo:1/27 Rosa:1/37    5 (536)
9 team055 [UFU] Felipe Gaya Scandiffio        Laranja:2/173 Dourado:1/122 Verde Agua:1/93   Roxo:1/26 Rosa:1/141    5 (575)
10 team102 [UFU] Luigi Albieri Antonialli      Cinza:1/65 Laranja:2/174 Dourado:2/104 Verde Agua:1/36     Rosa:3/123    5 (582)
11 team026 [UFU] Caio Eduardo Cunha Machado Caetano        Laranja:1/41 Dourado:3/155 Verde Agua:1/69   Roxo:1/181 Rosa:1/102    5 (588)
12 team117 [UFU] Paulo Pereira Barbosa Junior        Laranja:1/41 Dourado:2/183 Verde Agua:1/64   Roxo:2/155 Rosa:1/115    5 (598)
13 team135 [UNITRI] Samuel Chagas Da Silva Junior      Cinza:1/186  4/- Dourado:1/153 Verde Agua:3/41   Roxo:2/115 Rosa:1/51    5 (606)
14 team138 [UFU] Thadeu Knychala Tucci      Cinza:2/169  2/- Dourado:1/150 Verde Agua:1/68   Roxo:1/87 Rosa:1/130    5 (624)
15 team051 [UFU] Enrique Fynn      Cinza:2/179  7/- Dourado:3/145 Verde Agua:1/72   Roxo:1/103 Rosa:1/156    5 (715)
16 team042 [UFU] Douglas Antunes Rocha      Cinza:3/195   Dourado:1/156 Verde Agua:1/100   Roxo:2/73 Rosa:2/133    5 (737)
17 team062 [UFU] Frederico Rezende   1/-     Laranja:1/157 Dourado:1/186 Verde Agua:1/100   Roxo:1/131 Rosa:1/199    5 (773)
18 team064 [UFU] Gabriel Fernandes Machado        Laranja:4/66 Dourado:1/198 Verde Agua:1/104   Roxo:4/147 Rosa:3/165    5 (840)
19 team121 [UFU] Pedro Henrique Silvestre Duarte          Dourado:1/144 Verde Agua:1/65   Roxo:1/40 Rosa:1/91    4 (340)
20 team018 [UFU] Antonio Mourao Da Silva Oliveira          Dourado:2/149 Verde Agua:1/37   Roxo:1/57 Rosa:1/91    4 (354)
21 team004 [IFTM UBERABA] Alex Moreira Mota      Cinza:2/37   Dourado:1/125 Verde Agua:1/74     Rosa:1/142    4 (398)
22 team037 [UNIPAM] Daniel Fernandes Silva          Dourado:2/107 Verde Agua:1/41   Roxo:1/144 Rosa:1/124    4 (436)
23 team128 [UFU] Rafael Saraceni Gontijo          Dourado:1/169 Verde Agua:1/120   Roxo:1/137 Rosa:1/50    4 (476)
24 team009 [UFU] Alvaro Bruno Silva Pereira         5/- Dourado:5/164 Verde Agua:1/80   Roxo:5/168 Rosa:1/195    4 (767)
25 team003 [UFU] Alessandro Gontijo Da Costa Dias        Laranja:1/69 Dourado:1/136 Verde Agua:1/33    1/-  2/-    3 (238)
26 team111 [IFTM UBERABA] Mauro Ramos Moura         4/- Dourado:1/139 Verde Agua:1/39     Rosa:2/61    3 (259)
27 team008 [UFU] Alisson Marques Alvarenga      Cinza:1/35     Verde Agua:1/73    4/- Rosa:1/168    3 (276)
28 team033 [UFU] Cristiano Inacio Lemes          Dourado:2/57 Verde Agua:1/160     Rosa:1/112    3 (349)
29 team067 [UFU] Gabriel Rossi De Oliveira Malva         1/-   Verde Agua:1/114   Roxo:2/176 Rosa:2/39    3 (369)
30 team118 [UFU] Pedro Augusto Da Silva Reis         2/-   Verde Agua:1/46   Roxo:3/192 Rosa:2/73    3 (371)
31 team078 [UFU] Igor Eduardo Leandro Alvarenga         1/- Dourado:1/171 Verde Agua:1/62     Rosa:1/141    3 (374)
32 team071 [UFU] Gustavo Gomes Mendonca         2/- Dourado:1/145 Verde Agua:1/96     Rosa:2/122    3 (383)
33 team112 [UFU] Murilo Borges Gomes Machado          Dourado:1/178 Verde Agua:2/48     Rosa:1/138    3 (384)
34 team030 [UFU] Caroline Barcelos Goncalves          Dourado:2/179 Verde Agua:1/137    1/- Rosa:1/75    3 (411)
35 team110 [UFU] Matheus Rodrigues Rosado Da Silva        Laranja:1/72 Dourado:1/143       Rosa:2/185    3 (420)
36 team065 [UNITRI] Gabriel Inacio Pereira        Laranja:2/190 Dourado:1/62  3/-     Rosa:2/143    3 (435)
37 team050 [UNITRI] Elton Fernando Farias Camargo         5/-   Verde Agua:1/70   Roxo:5/164 Rosa:2/135    3 (469)
38 team007 [UFU] Aliel Antonio Meira Zoccoli            Verde Agua:1/76   Roxo:1/155      2 (231)
39 team133 [UFU] Rogerio Ferreira Brito          Dourado:1/105 Verde Agua:1/150          2 (255)
40 team131 [UFU] Renato Rosa De Resende         1/-   Verde Agua:1/95   Roxo:1/182      2 (277)
41 team154 [IFTM UBERABA] Willer Paim Matayoshi           2/- Verde Agua:1/130     Rosa:1/151    2 (281)
42 team016 [UFU] Andrei Nakagawa Silva          Dourado:1/188 Verde Agua:2/127      2/-    2 (335)
43 team107 [UFU] Marcelo Ricardi Alves Cintra            Verde Agua:3/141     Rosa:2/196    2 (397)
44 team127 [IFTM UBERABA] Rafael Meira Da Silva         1/-   Verde Agua:4/192     Rosa:1/173    2 (425)
45 team072 [UFU] Gustavo Henrique Garcia Silva           4/-       Rosa:1/46    1 (46)
46 team019 [UFU] Ari Secundino Gomes Junior         2/-  4/-       Rosa:1/82    1 (82)
47 team155 [UFU] William Fernando Farias Da Silva          Dourado:2/90            1 (110)
48 team124 [UNITRI] Rafael Da Silva         3/-   Verde Agua:1/116          1 (116)
49 team148 [FPU] Walison Divino Azeredo Da Silva         1/-   Verde Agua:1/120          1 (120)
50 team083 [UNITRI] Joao Paulo Mendonca Oliveira                  Rosa:2/110    1 (130)
51 team139 [IFTM UBERABA] Thagner Moreira Uramoto            Verde Agua:1/132          1 (132)
52 team043 [UNIPAM] Douglas Fernandes Silva                  Rosa:2/114    1 (134)
53 team146 [UFU] Vinicius Ramos De Faria            Verde Agua:1/134          1 (134)
54 team114 [OUTRA] Nata Carlos Silva         3/-   Verde Agua:2/119          1 (139)
55 team145 [UFU] Vilson Antonio Costa Neto         10/-   Verde Agua:3/105      6/-    1 (145)
56 team031 [PITAGORAS] Charles Teles Ferreira Da Fonseca 1/-           Verde Agua:4/102      4/-    1 (162)
57 team023 [UNIUBE UBERABA] Bruno Da Silva         2/-   Verde Agua:2/151      1/-    1 (171)
58 team081 [UFU] Joao Augusto Locatelli         2/-       Roxo:1/176      1 (176)
59 team040 [IFTM UBERLANDIA] Diego Henrique Silva            Verde Agua:2/157          1 (177)
60 team116 [UFU] Nicolai Linhares          Dourado:1/179  1/-          1 (179)
61 team136 [UFU] Saulo Garcez             1/-     Rosa:1/195    1 (195)
62 team103 [UNITRI] Luiz Gustavo De Sousa Oliveira                  Rosa:1/199    1 (199)
63 team075 [UFU] Gustavo Silveira Marques         1/-   Verde Agua:3/172          1 (212)
64 team014 [UFU] Andre Luiz Barroso                  Rosa:13/155    1 (395)
65 team001 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Adla Ferreira Costa                       0 (0)
66 team002 [OUTRA] Alberto Miranda Teixeira De Faria 1/-        2/-    2/-          0 (0)
67 team006 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Alfredo Francisco De Freitas                       0 (0)
68 team010 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Alysson Mota Fiuza Gomes   2/-  1/-        1/-    2/-      0 (0)
69 team011 [UNITRI] Amanda Cristina Cangussu De Jesus                       0 (0)
70 team012 [CESUC] Amanda Vieira Da Mota                       0 (0)
71 team013 [PITAGORAS] Analice Dos Santos Silva                       0 (0)
72 team015 [UNIPAM] Andre Muniz Rocha             19/-    2/-  4/-    0 (0)
73 team017 [UFU] Anna Luiza Xavier Carneiro Nazareno                       0 (0)
74 team020 [UFU] Bruna Lorena Rodrigues Gondin         2/-              0 (0)
75 team021 [UNITRI] Bruno Alves Faria                   10/-    0 (0)
76 team022 [UFU] Bruno Da Costa Rezende                       0 (0)
77 team024 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Bruno Resende                       0 (0)
78 team025 [UFU] Caio Augusto Araujo Olveira                       0 (0)
79 team028 [UFU] Carla De Oliveira Camargo                   4/-    0 (0)
80 team029 [UNIUBE UBERLĂ‚NDIA] Carlos Orestes Francisco Malaquias                       0 (0)
81 team032 [IFTM UBERLANDIA] Cleidson Danie                       0 (0)
82 team034 [FACTHUS] Cristiano Rodrigues Flores Maciel                       0 (0)
83 team035 [FACTHUS] Cristiano Silva Lemos Barcelos                       0 (0)
84 team036 [PITAGORAS] Daniel Barros Delfino                       0 (0)
85 team038 [UFU] Daniel Lucas De Andrade             1/-          0 (0)
86 team039 [PITAGORAS] Deivid Dias Rodrigues                       0 (0)
87 team041 [UFU] Doughert Vasconcelos Fernandes                 2/-      0 (0)
88 team044 [UFU] Douglas Souza Dos Anjos                       0 (0)
89 team045 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Eduardo Costa Diniz 1/-          1/-    1/-        0 (0)
90 team046 [UFU] Eduardo Jose Rodrigues                       0 (0)
91 team047 [UNIPAM] Eduardo Teodoro Mesquita 2/-        2/-        5/-  11/-    0 (0)
92 team048 [IFTM UBERABA] Eduardo Wilker De Andrade                       0 (0)
93 team049 [UFU] Elisabete Carvalho Oliveira             5/-          0 (0)
94 team052 [UNIPAM] Eudes Vieira Da Silva                 1/-      0 (0)
95 team053 [UFU] Euller Moreira De Santana                       0 (0)
96 team054 [UNITRI] Felipe Alves Tavares                       0 (0)
97 team056 [UFU] Felipe Leite Nascimento             2/-          0 (0)
98 team057 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Felipe Xavier Pereira   1/-          1/-          0 (0)
99 team058 [IFTM UBERLANDIA] Fernando Augusto Zorzeto                       0 (0)
100 team059 [IFTM UBERLANDIA] Fernando Henrique Alves Rezende                       0 (0)
101 team060 [UFU] Fernando Henrique De Oliveira Silva 1/-                      0 (0)
102 team061 [UFU] Frederico Fernandes De Oliveira                       0 (0)
103 team063 [UNIPAM] Gabriel De Oliveira Campos Pacheco                       0 (0)
104 team066 [UFU] Gabriel Rodrigues Ferreira                       0 (0)
105 team068 [FACTHUS] Guilherme Augusto Silva Marins                       0 (0)
106 team069 [UFU] Guilherme Brito Garcia                       0 (0)
107 team070 [UNITRI] Guilherme Gomes Santos                       0 (0)
108 team073 [IFTM UBERABA] Gustavo Marques Riposati Pereira                       0 (0)
109 team076 [UFU] Hiago Araujo Silva                 5/-      0 (0)
110 team077 [UNIUBE UBERABA] Humberto Pessoa Almeida                       0 (0)
111 team084 [FPU] Joel Salvi                       0 (0)
112 team085 [UFU] Jordi Marques Lacerda De Paula                       0 (0)
113 team086 [IFTM UBERLANDIA] Jorge Henrique Alves De Oliveira                       0 (0)
114 team087 [UFU] Jose Adriano Ferreira De Araujo                       0 (0)
115 team088 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Jose Antonio Jorge Dos Santos 1/-            1/-          0 (0)
116 team089 [IFTM UBERABA] Jose Nogueira De Castro Neto                       0 (0)
117 team090 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Jose Spindola De Sousa             1/-          0 (0)
118 team091 [UFU] Jose Victor Maritns Guerra             2/-      2/-    0 (0)
119 team092 [IFTM UBERABA] Keslly Velozo Loiola                       0 (0)
120 team093 [OUTRA] Kethllen Andrey Santos                       0 (0)
121 team094 [PITAGORAS] Laureano Fernandes Junior                       0 (0)
122 team095 [UFU] Layson Dilson Souza Santos                       0 (0)
123 team096 [UFU] Luan Henrique Damasceno Costa         3/-          4/-    0 (0)
124 team097 [UFU] Lucas Cesar Ferreira De Medeiros                       0 (0)
125 team099 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Lucas Dos Santos Ferreira                       0 (0)
126 team100 [PITAGORAS] Lucas Maia Muniz Guedes                       0 (0)
127 team101 [FEIT-UEMG] Lucas Nunes Arantes   1/-              1/-  2/-    0 (0)
128 team104 [FACTHUS] Luiz Paulo De Oliveira                       0 (0)
129 team106 [UNITRI] Marcelo Goncalves De Souza                       0 (0)
130 team108 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Matheus Alves Diniz   2/-                    0 (0)
131 team113 [UFU] Murilo Mendonca Venancio                       0 (0)
132 team115 [OUTRA] Nathaniel Terra Telles Souza                       0 (0)
133 team119 [UNIPAM] Pedro Henrique Aparecido Damaso De Melo                       0 (0)
134 team120 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Pedro Henrique Lemos Do Prado                       0 (0)
135 team122 [UNITRI] Plinio Ferreira Da Silva                       0 (0)
136 team123 [CESUC] Rafael Caetano Da Silva                       0 (0)
137 team130 [UNITRI] Renan Gomes De Andrade         6/-              0 (0)
138 team134 [UFU] Rogger Barsanulfo Fernandes   1/-      2/-              0 (0)
139 team142 [UFU] Tuanir Franca Rezende                       0 (0)
140 team147 [UFU] Vitor De Oliveira Gomes             3/-          0 (0)
141 team150 [UNITRI] Washington Leandro De Souza           2/-            0 (0)
142 team153 [UNIPAC ARAGUARI] Wilian Ribeiro Carvalho                       0 (0)


Powered by BOCA boca-1.3.2. Copyright (c) 2003-2008 C. P. de Campos. All rights reserved.