BOCA Warm - Site

Final Scoreboard


Available scores: General Site_1

# User Name Total
1 team32/1 [UNIFEI] Fulvio Abrahao De Paula 2 (11)
1 team32/1 [UNIFEI] Fulvio Abrahao De Paula 2 (11)
2 team101/1 [UNIFEI] Thiago De Carvalho Pinto 2 (20)
2 team101/1 [UNIFEI] Thiago De Carvalho Pinto 2 (20)
3 team41/1 [UFU] Gustavo Moreira Mendes 2 (27)
3 team41/1 [UFU] Gustavo Moreira Mendes 2 (27)
4 team12/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Camila Da Cruz Santos 2 (31)
4 team12/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Camila Da Cruz Santos 2 (31)
5 team53/1 [UNIFEI] Jorge Gabriel Siqueira 2 (32)
5 team53/1 [UNIFEI] Jorge Gabriel Siqueira 2 (32)
6 team21/1 [UFU] Douglas Antunes Rocha 2 (37)
6 team21/1 [UFU] Douglas Antunes Rocha 2 (37)
7 team9/1 [UFU] Caio Augusto Araujo Oliveira 2 (40)
7 team9/1 [UFU] Caio Augusto Araujo Oliveira 2 (40)
8 team31/1 [UFU] Frederico Rezende Rosa 2 (43)
8 team31/1 [UFU] Frederico Rezende Rosa 2 (43)
9 team55/1 [UNIFEI] Jose Wagner De Andrade Junior 2 (44)
9 team55/1 [UNIFEI] Jose Wagner De Andrade Junior 2 (44)
10 team72/1 [UFU] Matheus Gaya Scandiffio 2 (50)
10 team72/1 [UFU] Matheus Gaya Scandiffio 2 (50)
11 team69/1 [UNIFEI] Marcio Aduil Gomes Junior 2 (55)
11 team69/1 [UNIFEI] Marcio Aduil Gomes Junior 2 (55)
12 team102/1 [UFU] Thiago Do Amaral Felipe 2 (56)
12 team102/1 [UFU] Thiago Do Amaral Felipe 2 (56)
13 team39/1 [UFU] Gustavo Henrique Garcia Silva 2 (61)
13 team39/1 [UFU] Gustavo Henrique Garcia Silva 2 (61)
14 team63/1 [Outra] Lucas Amaral Damaso 2 (67)
14 team63/1 [Outra] Lucas Amaral Damaso 2 (67)
15 team68/1 [UFU] Marcelo Prado Ribeiro 2 (74)
15 team68/1 [UFU] Marcelo Prado Ribeiro 2 (74)
16 team62/1 [UFU] Luan Henrique Damasceno Costa 2 (77)
16 team62/1 [UFU] Luan Henrique Damasceno Costa 2 (77)
17 team19/1 [UNIPAM] Daniel Fernandes Silva 2 (78)
17 team19/1 [UNIPAM] Daniel Fernandes Silva 2 (78)
18 team4/1 [UFU] Andrei Nakagawa 2 (83)
18 team4/1 [UFU] Andrei Nakagawa 2 (83)
19 team99/1 [UFU] Thaila Ferreira Zaruz 2 (90)
19 team99/1 [UFU] Thaila Ferreira Zaruz 2 (90)
20 team83/1 [UNIFEI] Ramon Hossein Leao Paixao 2 (93)
20 team83/1 [UNIFEI] Ramon Hossein Leao Paixao 2 (93)
21 team44/1 [Outra] Henrique Vieira E Sousa 2 (95)
21 team44/1 [Outra] Henrique Vieira E Sousa 2 (95)
22 team124/1 [UFU] Paulo Pereira Barbosa 2 (97)
22 team124/1 [UFU] Paulo Pereira Barbosa 2 (97)
23 team1/1 [UFU] Alessandro Gontijo Da Costa Dias 2 (105)
23 team1/1 [UFU] Alessandro Gontijo Da Costa Dias 2 (105)
24 team98/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Thagner Moreira Uramoto 2 (110)
24 team98/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Thagner Moreira Uramoto 2 (110)
25 team52/1 [UFU] Joao Henrique Branquinho Rocha 2 (115)
25 team52/1 [UFU] Joao Henrique Branquinho Rocha 2 (115)
26 team104/1 [UFU] Victor Castro Silva Finzi 2 (116)
26 team104/1 [UFU] Victor Castro Silva Finzi 2 (116)
27 team105/1 [UFU] Viktor Miranda Martins 2 (124)
27 team105/1 [UFU] Viktor Miranda Martins 2 (124)
28 team48/1 [UNITRI] Jean Pablo Ferreira 2 (129)
28 team48/1 [UNITRI] Jean Pablo Ferreira 2 (129)
29 team78/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Paulo Afonso Batista Goncalves 2 (131)
29 team78/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Paulo Afonso Batista Goncalves 2 (131)
30 team50/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Jessika Dias Cerqueira 2 (143)
30 team50/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Jessika Dias Cerqueira 2 (143)
31 team110/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Willer Paim Matayoshi 2 (158)
31 team110/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Willer Paim Matayoshi 2 (158)
32 team51/1 [UFU] Jhulia Graziella De Souza Rodrigues 2 (159)
32 team51/1 [UFU] Jhulia Graziella De Souza Rodrigues 2 (159)
33 team47/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Igor Guilherme 2 (170)
33 team47/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Igor Guilherme 2 (170)
34 team122/1 RESERVA 12 2 (180)
34 team122/1 RESERVA 12 2 (180)
35 team86/1 [UFU] Renato Rosa De Resende 1 (0)
35 team86/1 [UFU] Renato Rosa De Resende 1 (0)
36 team74/1 [UFU] Nathaniel Terra Telles Souza 1 (1)
36 team74/1 [UFU] Nathaniel Terra Telles Souza 1 (1)
37 team34/1 [UFU] Gabriel Rodrigues Ferreira 1 (2)
37 team34/1 [UFU] Gabriel Rodrigues Ferreira 1 (2)
38 team37/1 [UFU] Guilherme Coutinho Sousa Ferreira 1 (3)
38 team37/1 [UFU] Guilherme Coutinho Sousa Ferreira 1 (3)
39 team15/1 [UFU] Caroline Barcelos Goncalves 1 (12)
39 team15/1 [UFU] Caroline Barcelos Goncalves 1 (12)
40 team54/1 [FPU] Jose Eustaquio Medeiros 1 (15)
40 team54/1 [FPU] Jose Eustaquio Medeiros 1 (15)
41 team106/1 [UFU] Vitor De Oliveira Gomes 1 (15)
41 team106/1 [UFU] Vitor De Oliveira Gomes 1 (15)
42 team11/1 [Outra] Cairo Humberto Da Cruz Sousa 1 (16)
42 team11/1 [Outra] Cairo Humberto Da Cruz Sousa 1 (16)
43 team25/1 [UNIUBE Uberlandia] Elzo Soares Pereira Filho 1 (17)
43 team25/1 [UNIUBE Uberlandia] Elzo Soares Pereira Filho 1 (17)
44 team109/1 [UFU] Weuler Borges Santos Filho 1 (17)
44 team109/1 [UFU] Weuler Borges Santos Filho 1 (17)
45 team20/1 [UNITRI] Diego Jose Oliveira 1 (18)
45 team20/1 [UNITRI] Diego Jose Oliveira 1 (18)
46 team22/1 [UNIPAM] Douglas Fernandes Silva 1 (20)
46 team22/1 [UNIPAM] Douglas Fernandes Silva 1 (20)
47 team64/1 [UFU] Lucas Da Rocha Siqueira 1 (21)
47 team64/1 [UFU] Lucas Da Rocha Siqueira 1 (21)
48 team81/1 [Unitri] Rafael Bessa Ferreira 1 (21)
48 team81/1 [Unitri] Rafael Bessa Ferreira 1 (21)
49 team113/1 [UFU] Tuanir Franca Rezende 1 (24)
49 team113/1 [UFU] Tuanir Franca Rezende 1 (24)
50 team123/1 [UFU] Lucas Borges Fernandes 1 (31)
50 team123/1 [UFU] Lucas Borges Fernandes 1 (31)
51 team66/1 [UFU] Lucas Silva 1 (37)
51 team66/1 [UFU] Lucas Silva 1 (37)
52 team2/1 [UFU] Allisson Antonio Alvarenga Garcia 1 (44)
52 team2/1 [UFU] Allisson Antonio Alvarenga Garcia 1 (44)
53 team61/1 [UNITRI] Leoci Justino De Melo 1 (49)
53 team61/1 [UNITRI] Leoci Justino De Melo 1 (49)
54 team38/1 [UNITRI] Gustavo Borges Costa 1 (55)
54 team38/1 [UNITRI] Gustavo Borges Costa 1 (55)
55 team100/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Thayssa Ines Julio Prata De Almeida 1 (60)
55 team100/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Thayssa Ines Julio Prata De Almeida 1 (60)
56 team125/1 [FPU] Alan de Paulo Franco 1 (60)
56 team125/1 [FPU] Alan de Paulo Franco 1 (60)
57 team27/1 [UFU] Felipe Brandao Costa 1 (61)
57 team27/1 [UFU] Felipe Brandao Costa 1 (61)
58 team45/1 [UNITRI] Hernane Batista Rabelo 1 (67)
58 team45/1 [UNITRI] Hernane Batista Rabelo 1 (67)
59 team114/1 [UNIPAM] Anderson Luis de Sousa Ferreira 1 (67)
59 team114/1 [UNIPAM] Anderson Luis de Sousa Ferreira 1 (67)
60 team30/1 [UFU] Frederico Luis Figueira 1 (68)
60 team30/1 [UFU] Frederico Luis Figueira 1 (68)
61 team73/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Michelle Silva Iglesias 1 (72)
61 team73/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Michelle Silva Iglesias 1 (72)
62 team40/1 [UFU] Gustavo Maciel Lemos 1 (73)
62 team40/1 [UFU] Gustavo Maciel Lemos 1 (73)
63 team7/1 [UFU] Augusto Cesar Alves De Oliveira 1 (83)
63 team7/1 [UFU] Augusto Cesar Alves De Oliveira 1 (83)
64 team82/1 [UFU] Rafaella Silva Brito 1 (85)
64 team82/1 [UFU] Rafaella Silva Brito 1 (85)
65 team36/1 [UFU] Gilson Mendes Da Silva Junior 1 (86)
65 team36/1 [UFU] Gilson Mendes Da Silva Junior 1 (86)
66 team71/1 [UFU] Mateus Amarante Araujo 1 (89)
66 team71/1 [UFU] Mateus Amarante Araujo 1 (89)
67 team43/1 [UFU] Henrique Araujo Lima 1 (90)
67 team43/1 [UFU] Henrique Araujo Lima 1 (90)
68 team67/1 [UNIPAM] Luis Henrique Silva Campos 1 (90)
68 team67/1 [UNIPAM] Luis Henrique Silva Campos 1 (90)
69 team33/1 [UNIPAM] Gabriel Petrovick Oliveira Dos Santos 1 (100)
69 team33/1 [UNIPAM] Gabriel Petrovick Oliveira Dos Santos 1 (100)
70 team29/1 [FEIT-UEMG] Fidel Dos santos teodoro 1 (103)
70 team29/1 [FEIT-UEMG] Fidel Dos santos teodoro 1 (103)
71 team76/1 [UFU] Nivaldo De Oliveira Junior 1 (112)
71 team76/1 [UFU] Nivaldo De Oliveira Junior 1 (112)
72 team85/1 [FPU] Renato Estevao De Moura 1 (113)
72 team85/1 [FPU] Renato Estevao De Moura 1 (113)
73 team95/1 [FPU] Sergio Ferreira Filho 1 (113)
73 team95/1 [FPU] Sergio Ferreira Filho 1 (113)
74 team70/1 [UNITRI] Marcus Vinicius De Oliveira Santos 1 (117)
74 team70/1 [UNITRI] Marcus Vinicius De Oliveira Santos 1 (117)
75 team24/1 [UFU] Eduardo Goncalves Costa 1 (119)
75 team24/1 [UFU] Eduardo Goncalves Costa 1 (119)
76 team87/1 [UNITRI] Renato Soares Ferreira 1 (167)
76 team87/1 [UNITRI] Renato Soares Ferreira 1 (167)
77 team112/1 [Unitri] Gabriel Morais Barbosa 1 (175)
77 team112/1 [Unitri] Gabriel Morais Barbosa 1 (175)
78 team5/1 [UFU] Andreia Queiroz E Silva 0 (0)
78 team5/1 [UFU] Andreia Queiroz E Silva 0 (0)
79 team6/1 [UNITRI] Arthur Borges Medeiros 0 (0)
79 team6/1 [UNITRI] Arthur Borges Medeiros 0 (0)
80 team14/1 [CESUC] Carlos Ferreira Goncalves 0 (0)
80 team14/1 [CESUC] Carlos Ferreira Goncalves 0 (0)
81 team17/1 [FPU] Cleber Fernandes De Lima 0 (0)
81 team17/1 [FPU] Cleber Fernandes De Lima 0 (0)
82 team23/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Edson Rodolfo Bizinoto Junior 0 (0)
82 team23/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Edson Rodolfo Bizinoto Junior 0 (0)
83 team28/1 [UFU] Fernando Henrique De Oliveira Silva 0 (0)
83 team28/1 [UFU] Fernando Henrique De Oliveira Silva 0 (0)
84 team35/1 [Pitagoras] Gabriel Vasconcelos Silva 0 (0)
84 team35/1 [Pitagoras] Gabriel Vasconcelos Silva 0 (0)
85 team56/1 [UNITRI] Junio De Oliveira 0 (0)
85 team56/1 [UNITRI] Junio De Oliveira 0 (0)
86 team80/1 [UNIPAM] Pedro Henrique Silva Fernandes 0 (0)
86 team80/1 [UNIPAM] Pedro Henrique Silva Fernandes 0 (0)
87 team84/1 [UEMG] Renato Antonio Silva Franco 0 (0)
87 team84/1 [UEMG] Renato Antonio Silva Franco 0 (0)
88 team89/1 [FPU] Roger Thiago Alves Rodrigues 0 (0)
88 team89/1 [FPU] Roger Thiago Alves Rodrigues 0 (0)
89 team91/1 [UNITRI] Roriel Santos De Oliveira 0 (0)
89 team91/1 [UNITRI] Roriel Santos De Oliveira 0 (0)
90 team94/1 [Politecnica] Serge Ilunga Tshiangala 0 (0)
90 team94/1 [Politecnica] Serge Ilunga Tshiangala 0 (0)
91 team96/1 [UFU] Tayro Sebastiao De Souza Costa 0 (0)
91 team96/1 [UFU] Tayro Sebastiao De Souza Costa 0 (0)
92 team97/1 [UFU] Thadeu Knychala Tucci 0 (0)
92 team97/1 [UFU] Thadeu Knychala Tucci 0 (0)
93 team103/1 [UNITRI] Uilian De Jesus Silva 0 (0)
93 team103/1 [UNITRI] Uilian De Jesus Silva 0 (0)
94 team108/1 [CESUC] Welder Pereira Da Silva 0 (0)
94 team108/1 [CESUC] Welder Pereira Da Silva 0 (0)
95 team111/1 [FPU] Gabriel Hernandes Silva 0 (0)
95 team111/1 [FPU] Gabriel Hernandes Silva 0 (0)
96 teste/1 0 (0)
96 teste/1 0 (0)


Powered by BOCA boca-1.5.8. Copyright (c) 2003-2013 BOCA System (bocasystem@gmail.com). All rights reserved.