BOCA Contest - Site

Final Scoreboard


Available scores: General Site_1

# User Name A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  Total
1 team120/1 [UNIFEI] Thiago de Carvalho Pinto  Azul:1/8   Vermelho:1/25 Laranja:1/202 Roxo:3/109 Marrom:1/169 Rosa:2/36     Dourado:2/137 7 (766)
1 team120/1 [UNIFEI] Thiago de Carvalho Pinto  Azul:1/8   Vermelho:1/25 Laranja:1/202 Roxo:3/109 Marrom:1/169 Rosa:2/36     Dourado:2/137 7 (766)
2 team015/1 [UFU] Caio augusto Araujo Oliveira   12/-     Laranja:2/167 Roxo:1/120 Marrom:1/73 Rosa:1/13  7/-   Dourado:4/101 5 (554)
2 team015/1 [UFU] Caio augusto Araujo Oliveira   12/-     Laranja:2/167 Roxo:1/120 Marrom:1/73 Rosa:1/13  7/-   Dourado:4/101 5 (554)
3 team063/1 [UNIFEI] Jorge Gabriel Siqueira  Azul:7/114   Vermelho:3/227   Roxo:2/138  4/- Rosa:1/23     Dourado:1/83 5 (765)
3 team063/1 [UNIFEI] Jorge Gabriel Siqueira  Azul:7/114   Vermelho:3/227   Roxo:2/138  4/- Rosa:1/23     Dourado:1/83 5 (765)
4 team033/1 [UNIFEI] Fulvio Abrahao de Paula  Azul:13/215   Vermelho:3/87   Roxo:2/212   Rosa:1/23     Dourado:5/186 5 (1103)
4 team033/1 [UNIFEI] Fulvio Abrahao de Paula  Azul:13/215   Vermelho:3/87   Roxo:2/212   Rosa:1/23     Dourado:5/186 5 (1103)
5 team143/1 Alvaro Bruno Silva Pereira  Azul:2/36         Marrom:4/173 Rosa:1/30    1/-  5/- 3 (319)
5 team143/1 Alvaro Bruno Silva Pereira  Azul:2/36         Marrom:4/173 Rosa:1/30    1/-  5/- 3 (319)
6 team035/1 [UNIFEI] Gabriel Goncalves Ferreira  Azul:2/31        2/-   Rosa:1/45      2/- 2 (96)
6 team035/1 [UNIFEI] Gabriel Goncalves Ferreira  Azul:2/31        2/-   Rosa:1/45      2/- 2 (96)
7 team064/1 Jose Wagner de Andrade Junior   8/-   Vermelho:1/87       Rosa:1/26        2 (113)
7 team064/1 Jose Wagner de Andrade Junior   8/-   Vermelho:1/87       Rosa:1/26        2 (113)
8 team013/1 [UNIFEI] Bruno Otavio Sousa Pires  Azul:2/64    1/-    5/-   Rosa:1/49        2 (133)
8 team013/1 [UNIFEI] Bruno Otavio Sousa Pires  Azul:2/64    1/-    5/-   Rosa:1/49        2 (133)
9 team103/1 [UFU] Paulo Pereira Barbosa Junior   5/-      4/- Roxo:1/121   Rosa:1/73        2 (194)
9 team103/1 [UFU] Paulo Pereira Barbosa Junior   5/-      4/- Roxo:1/121   Rosa:1/73        2 (194)
10 team041/1 [UNIFEI] George Patton de Oliveira Silva  Azul:1/84      1/-  1/-   Rosa:3/73        2 (197)
10 team041/1 [UNIFEI] George Patton de Oliveira Silva  Azul:1/84      1/-  1/-   Rosa:3/73        2 (197)
11 team096/1 [UFU] Matheus Gaya Scandiffio  Azul:7/98    5/-       Rosa:2/14    2/-  1/- 2 (252)
11 team096/1 [UFU] Matheus Gaya Scandiffio  Azul:7/98    5/-       Rosa:2/14    2/-  1/- 2 (252)
12 team046/1 [UFU] Gustavo Silveira Marques 2/- Azul:1/36       Roxo:6/160  4/-  4/-      1/- 2 (296)
12 team046/1 [UFU] Gustavo Silveira Marques 2/- Azul:1/36       Roxo:6/160  4/-  4/-      1/- 2 (296)
13 team025/1 [UNITRI] Ernelio Vieira da Silva Junior  Azul:1/175           Rosa:2/108      3/- 2 (303)
13 team025/1 [UNITRI] Ernelio Vieira da Silva Junior  Azul:1/175           Rosa:2/108      3/- 2 (303)
14 team050/1 [UNITRI] Hernane Batista Rabelo  Azul:1/10      4/-      1/-        1 (10)
14 team050/1 [UNITRI] Hernane Batista Rabelo  Azul:1/10      4/-      1/-        1 (10)
15 team138/1 [Pitagoras] Paulo Henrique de Oliveira  Azul:1/25            1/-        1 (25)
15 team138/1 [Pitagoras] Paulo Henrique de Oliveira  Azul:1/25            1/-        1 (25)
16 team118/1 [EEMP] Thal Ferreira Zaruz  Azul:1/29                2/-    1 (29)
16 team118/1 [EEMP] Thal Ferreira Zaruz  Azul:1/29                2/-    1 (29)
17 team049/1 [UFU] Henrique Araujo Lima  Azul:1/36        10/-            1 (36)
17 team049/1 [UFU] Henrique Araujo Lima  Azul:1/36        10/-            1 (36)
18 team066/1 [UFU] Julia Manfrin Dias  Azul:1/44                    1 (44)
18 team066/1 [UFU] Julia Manfrin Dias  Azul:1/44                    1 (44)
19 team108/1 [UNIFEI] Ramon Hossein Leao Paixao   12/-      2/-  5/-   Rosa:1/49      5/- 1 (49)
19 team108/1 [UNIFEI] Ramon Hossein Leao Paixao   12/-      2/-  5/-   Rosa:1/49      5/- 1 (49)
20 team106/1 [UFU] Pedro Henrique Ribeiro Freitas  Azul:2/33      5/-      6/-        1 (53)
20 team106/1 [UFU] Pedro Henrique Ribeiro Freitas  Azul:2/33      5/-      6/-        1 (53)
21 team071/1 [UNITRI] leoci justino de melo 3/- Azul:1/53  2/-        2/-  4/-        1 (53)
21 team071/1 [UNITRI] leoci justino de melo 3/- Azul:1/53  2/-        2/-  4/-        1 (53)
22 team082/1 [UFU] Lucas Silva  Azul:1/63            6/-        1 (63)
22 team082/1 [UFU] Lucas Silva  Azul:1/63            6/-        1 (63)
23 team133/1 [UFU] Weuler Borges 3/- Azul:3/51      2/-            2/- 1 (91)
23 team133/1 [UFU] Weuler Borges 3/- Azul:3/51      2/-            2/- 1 (91)
24 team109/1 [UNIFEI] Renan de Souza Daniel  Azul:2/71      1/-      9/-        1 (91)
24 team109/1 [UNIFEI] Renan de Souza Daniel  Azul:2/71      1/-      9/-        1 (91)
25 team132/1 [UFU] Wellyngton Marques Borges  Azul:3/55            8/-        1 (95)
25 team132/1 [UFU] Wellyngton Marques Borges  Azul:3/55            8/-        1 (95)
26 team024/1 [UNIUBE Uberlândia] Elzo Soares Pereira Filho  Azul:2/80      1/-      4/-        1 (100)
26 team024/1 [UNIUBE Uberlândia] Elzo Soares Pereira Filho  Azul:2/80      1/-      4/-        1 (100)
27 team016/1 [UFU] Caio Eduardo Cunha Machado Caetano  Azul:2/81        3/-    8/-      3/- 1 (101)
27 team016/1 [UFU] Caio Eduardo Cunha Machado Caetano  Azul:2/81        3/-    8/-      3/- 1 (101)
28 team117/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Thagner Moreira Uramoto  Azul:1/101  1/-    3/-  2/-    6/-        1 (101)
28 team117/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Thagner Moreira Uramoto  Azul:1/101  1/-    3/-  2/-    6/-        1 (101)
29 team122/1 [UNIFEI] Tiago Henrique de Melo  Azul:2/86      4/-      3/-        1 (106)
29 team122/1 [UNIFEI] Tiago Henrique de Melo  Azul:2/86      4/-      3/-        1 (106)
30 team072/1 [UFU] Leonardo da Silva Martins  Azul:2/135            2/-      5/- 1 (155)
30 team072/1 [UFU] Leonardo da Silva Martins  Azul:2/135            2/-      5/- 1 (155)
31 team124/1 [UNITRI] Victor Cesar Peixoto Barbosa  Azul:1/167      1/-  6/-          1/- 1 (167)
31 team124/1 [UNITRI] Victor Cesar Peixoto Barbosa  Azul:1/167      1/-  6/-          1/- 1 (167)
32 team075/1 [UFU] Lorena Fernandes Costa 2/- Azul:4/109            4/-  1/-      1 (169)
32 team075/1 [UFU] Lorena Fernandes Costa 2/- Azul:4/109            4/-  1/-      1 (169)
33 team095/1 [UFU] Mateus Pereira da Silva  Azul:1/173  1/-          5/-        1 (173)
33 team095/1 [UFU] Mateus Pereira da Silva  Azul:1/173  1/-          5/-        1 (173)
34 team078/1 [EEJP] Lucas da Rocha Siqueira  Azul:3/144                    1 (184)
34 team078/1 [EEJP] Lucas da Rocha Siqueira  Azul:3/144                    1 (184)
35 team018/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Camila da Cruz Santos   7/-           Rosa:2/170        1 (190)
35 team018/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Camila da Cruz Santos   7/-           Rosa:2/170        1 (190)
36 team097/1 [UFU] Matheus Meira Roberto  Azul:3/160            3/-        1 (200)
36 team097/1 [UFU] Matheus Meira Roberto  Azul:3/160            3/-        1 (200)
37 team121/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Tiago Candido Borges  Azul:2/183              5/-      1 (203)
37 team121/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Tiago Candido Borges  Azul:2/183              5/-      1 (203)
38 team130/1 [EEMP] Vitoria Aquino Guardieiro 1/- Azul:3/164        2/-    2/-  2/-    3/- 1 (204)
38 team130/1 [EEMP] Vitoria Aquino Guardieiro 1/- Azul:3/164        2/-    2/-  2/-    3/- 1 (204)
39 team099/1 [UFU] Matheus Silva Santos  Azul:4/161            15/-        1 (221)
39 team099/1 [UFU] Matheus Silva Santos  Azul:4/161            15/-        1 (221)
40 team009/1 [UFU] Arthur Xavier Giffoni  Azul:6/131                    1 (231)
40 team009/1 [UFU] Arthur Xavier Giffoni  Azul:6/131                    1 (231)
41 team136/1 [UFU] Luan Henrique Damasceno Costa  Azul:5/161            14/-        1 (241)
41 team136/1 [UFU] Luan Henrique Damasceno Costa  Azul:5/161            14/-        1 (241)
42 team100/1 [UFU] Nivaldo de Oliveira Junior  Azul:3/204            5/-      4/- 1 (244)
42 team100/1 [UFU] Nivaldo de Oliveira Junior  Azul:3/204            5/-      4/- 1 (244)
43 team094/1 [EEMP] Mateus Oliveira Lemos  Azul:6/192      4/-              1 (292)
43 team094/1 [EEMP] Mateus Oliveira Lemos  Azul:6/192      4/-              1 (292)
44 team002/1 [UFV] Aldo Henrique Dias Mendes                     2/- 0 (0)
44 team002/1 [UFV] Aldo Henrique Dias Mendes                     2/- 0 (0)
45 team003/1 [UNITRI] Alexandre Galvao   3/-                  1/- 0 (0)
45 team003/1 [UNITRI] Alexandre Galvao   3/-                  1/- 0 (0)
46 team004/1 [UFU] Alexandre Henrique Pereira Tavares   10/-                    0 (0)
46 team004/1 [UFU] Alexandre Henrique Pereira Tavares   10/-                    0 (0)
47 team005/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Ana Paula Cury da Silva     1/-          6/-        0 (0)
47 team005/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Ana Paula Cury da Silva     1/-          6/-        0 (0)
48 team006/1 [UFU] Andrei Nakagawa Silva   6/-            6/-        0 (0)
48 team006/1 [UFU] Andrei Nakagawa Silva   6/-            6/-        0 (0)
49 team007/1 [UEMG] Andrew Carlos               5/-        0 (0)
49 team007/1 [UEMG] Andrew Carlos               5/-        0 (0)
50 team008/1 [UNITRI] Arthur Peixoto Rodrigues                       0 (0)
50 team008/1 [UNITRI] Arthur Peixoto Rodrigues                       0 (0)
51 team012/1 [UNIFEI] Bruno De Jesus Braga   7/-            11/-        0 (0)
51 team012/1 [UNIFEI] Bruno De Jesus Braga   7/-            11/-        0 (0)
52 team014/1 [UFU] Caetano Alcantara Borges   2/-            1/-      2/- 0 (0)
52 team014/1 [UFU] Caetano Alcantara Borges   2/-            1/-      2/- 0 (0)
53 team017/1 [EEJP] Cairo Humberto da Cruz Sousa   5/-            7/-      1/- 0 (0)
53 team017/1 [EEJP] Cairo Humberto da Cruz Sousa   5/-            7/-      1/- 0 (0)
54 team020/1 [FPU] Cristiano fernandes de lima               1/-        0 (0)
54 team020/1 [FPU] Cristiano fernandes de lima               1/-        0 (0)
55 team021/1 [UFU] Daniel Teodoro Goncalves Mariano   5/-      2/-  2/-    1/-        0 (0)
55 team021/1 [UFU] Daniel Teodoro Goncalves Mariano   5/-      2/-  2/-    1/-        0 (0)
56 team023/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Eduardo Wilker Andrade                     5/- 0 (0)
56 team023/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Eduardo Wilker Andrade                     5/- 0 (0)
57 team026/1 [UFU] Eustaquio Fernandes Junior   9/-                    0 (0)
57 team026/1 [UFU] Eustaquio Fernandes Junior   9/-                    0 (0)
58 team027/1 [Pitagoras] Evandro Vicente de Souza           6/-            0 (0)
58 team027/1 [Pitagoras] Evandro Vicente de Souza           6/-            0 (0)
59 team028/1 [UNITRI] Evandro Vieira de Carvalho Junior                       0 (0)
59 team028/1 [UNITRI] Evandro Vieira de Carvalho Junior                       0 (0)
60 team031/1 [UFU] Fernando Terra Silva               5/-        0 (0)
60 team031/1 [UFU] Fernando Terra Silva               5/-        0 (0)
61 team032/1 [UEMG] Fidel dos Santos Teodoro                       0 (0)
61 team032/1 [UEMG] Fidel dos Santos Teodoro                       0 (0)
62 team034/1 [UFU] Gabriel de Brito Silva   12/-            4/-        0 (0)
62 team034/1 [UFU] Gabriel de Brito Silva   12/-            4/-        0 (0)
63 team036/1 [UFU] Gabriel Henrique de Oliveira Leite                 1/-      0 (0)
63 team036/1 [UFU] Gabriel Henrique de Oliveira Leite                 1/-      0 (0)
64 team039/1 [UFU] Gabriel Rodrigues Ferreira   6/-            5/-        0 (0)
64 team039/1 [UFU] Gabriel Rodrigues Ferreira   6/-            5/-        0 (0)
65 team042/1 [UFU] Gilson Mendes da Silva Junior   1/-        9/-            0 (0)
65 team042/1 [UFU] Gilson Mendes da Silva Junior   1/-        9/-            0 (0)
66 team043/1 [UFU] Gustavo Gardusi   6/-                    0 (0)
66 team043/1 [UFU] Gustavo Gardusi   6/-                    0 (0)
67 team045/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Gustavo Marques Riposati Pereira                       0 (0)
67 team045/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Gustavo Marques Riposati Pereira                       0 (0)
68 team047/1 [UNIFEI] Hannderson Faria Arantes   6/-            4/-      3/- 0 (0)
68 team047/1 [UNIFEI] Hannderson Faria Arantes   6/-            4/-      3/- 0 (0)
69 team048/1 [UEMG] Heitor Alves Zanuto                       0 (0)
69 team048/1 [UEMG] Heitor Alves Zanuto                       0 (0)
70 team051/1 [UNITRI] Humberto Rodrigues de Araujo                       0 (0)
70 team051/1 [UNITRI] Humberto Rodrigues de Araujo                       0 (0)
71 team054/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Ivan Henrique                       0 (0)
71 team054/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Ivan Henrique                       0 (0)
72 team055/1 [UFU] Jeias Pereira Soares   3/-            3/-        0 (0)
72 team055/1 [UFU] Jeias Pereira Soares   3/-            3/-        0 (0)
73 team056/1 [UFU] Jessiane Gomes Andrade               3/-        0 (0)
73 team056/1 [UFU] Jessiane Gomes Andrade               3/-        0 (0)
74 team057/1 [UFU] Jhulia Graziella de Souza Rodrigues   6/-                  7/- 0 (0)
74 team057/1 [UFU] Jhulia Graziella de Souza Rodrigues   6/-                  7/- 0 (0)
75 team058/1 [UFU] Joao Henrique Branquinho Rocha   3/-      4/-      3/-        0 (0)
75 team058/1 [UFU] Joao Henrique Branquinho Rocha   3/-      4/-      3/-        0 (0)
76 team059/1 [IFTM-Ituiutaba] Joao Vitor Santos Silva                       0 (0)
76 team059/1 [IFTM-Ituiutaba] Joao Vitor Santos Silva                       0 (0)
77 team065/1 [UEMG] Julia Caroline Freitas do Carmo                       0 (0)
77 team065/1 [UEMG] Julia Caroline Freitas do Carmo                       0 (0)
78 team067/1 [UNITRI] Junio De Oliveira               5/-        0 (0)
78 team067/1 [UNITRI] Junio De Oliveira               5/-        0 (0)
79 team068/1 [FPU] Karfann Chalab Nacif   4/-    2/-                0 (0)
79 team068/1 [FPU] Karfann Chalab Nacif   4/-    2/-                0 (0)
80 team069/1 [IFTM Uberaba] KETHLLEN ANDREY SANTOS   1/-            3/-      1/- 0 (0)
80 team069/1 [IFTM Uberaba] KETHLLEN ANDREY SANTOS   1/-            3/-      1/- 0 (0)
81 team070/1 [FPU] Lauro Coelho Chicorski   2/-        4/-    1/-        0 (0)
81 team070/1 [FPU] Lauro Coelho Chicorski   2/-        4/-    1/-        0 (0)
82 team074/1 [Pitagoras] Liege Lopes dos Santos                     3/- 0 (0)
82 team074/1 [Pitagoras] Liege Lopes dos Santos                     3/- 0 (0)
83 team076/1 [EEMP] Lucas Amaral Damaso   10/-                  1/- 0 (0)
83 team076/1 [EEMP] Lucas Amaral Damaso   10/-                  1/- 0 (0)
84 team077/1 [UFU] Lucas Cesar Nogueira Fonseca   6/-                    0 (0)
84 team077/1 [UFU] Lucas Cesar Nogueira Fonseca   6/-                    0 (0)
85 team079/1 Lucas Ferreira Moura   2/-            2/-        0 (0)
85 team079/1 Lucas Ferreira Moura   2/-            2/-        0 (0)
86 team080/1 [UEMG] lucas lima freire brito                     11/- 0 (0)
86 team080/1 [UEMG] lucas lima freire brito                     11/- 0 (0)
87 team081/1 [FEIT-UEMG] Lucas Nunes Arantes   2/-            1/-        0 (0)
87 team081/1 [FEIT-UEMG] Lucas Nunes Arantes   2/-            1/-        0 (0)
88 team083/1 [UNIFEI] Luis Felipe Dias Lourenco   6/-        2/-    2/-      1/- 0 (0)
88 team083/1 [UNIFEI] Luis Felipe Dias Lourenco   6/-        2/-    2/-      1/- 0 (0)
89 team084/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Luis Henrique Campos Junqueira Amaral   7/-      3/-          6/-  2/- 0 (0)
89 team084/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Luis Henrique Campos Junqueira Amaral   7/-      3/-          6/-  2/- 0 (0)
90 team085/1 [UNIFEI] Luis Henrique Meazzini Sepulvene                     1/- 0 (0)
90 team085/1 [UNIFEI] Luis Henrique Meazzini Sepulvene                     1/- 0 (0)
91 team086/1 [IFTM-Ituiutaba] Marcelo Goncalves dos Reis Filho                       0 (0)
91 team086/1 [IFTM-Ituiutaba] Marcelo Goncalves dos Reis Filho                       0 (0)
92 team087/1 [FPU] Marcelo Silva Freitas               4/-        0 (0)
92 team087/1 [FPU] Marcelo Silva Freitas               4/-        0 (0)
93 team088/1 [UNIFEI] Marcio Aduil Gomes Junior   5/-            3/-      1/- 0 (0)
93 team088/1 [UNIFEI] Marcio Aduil Gomes Junior   5/-            3/-      1/- 0 (0)
94 team089/1 [UFU] Marcio Martins Guerra Junior           9/-            0 (0)
94 team089/1 [UFU] Marcio Martins Guerra Junior           9/-            0 (0)
95 team090/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Marco Antonio de Carvalho Filho                       0 (0)
95 team090/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Marco Antonio de Carvalho Filho                       0 (0)
96 team091/1 [UNITRI] Marcus Vinicius de Oliveira Santos               5/-        0 (0)
96 team091/1 [UNITRI] Marcus Vinicius de Oliveira Santos               5/-        0 (0)
97 team092/1 [UFU] Mateus Amarante Araujo   9/-                  1/- 0 (0)
97 team092/1 [UFU] Mateus Amarante Araujo   9/-                  1/- 0 (0)
98 team093/1 [UNITRI] Mateus Barcelos oiwane 1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/- 0 (0)
98 team093/1 [UNITRI] Mateus Barcelos oiwane 1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/-  1/- 0 (0)
99 team102/1 [UFU] Paulo Contini Junior           1/-            0 (0)
99 team102/1 [UFU] Paulo Contini Junior           1/-            0 (0)
100 team104/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Paulo Rogerio de Oliveira Silva                       0 (0)
100 team104/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Paulo Rogerio de Oliveira Silva                       0 (0)
101 team105/1 [UFU] Pedro Henrique Quintino Garcia                 9/-      0 (0)
101 team105/1 [UFU] Pedro Henrique Quintino Garcia                 9/-      0 (0)
102 team107/1 [UFU] RAFAELLA SILVA BRITO     2/-          4/-        0 (0)
102 team107/1 [UFU] RAFAELLA SILVA BRITO     2/-          4/-        0 (0)
103 team110/1 [UEMG] Renato Antonio Silva Franco                       0 (0)
103 team110/1 [UEMG] Renato Antonio Silva Franco                       0 (0)
104 team111/1 [UFU] Ricardo Harley Ribeiro Souza Junior   4/-                    0 (0)
104 team111/1 [UFU] Ricardo Harley Ribeiro Souza Junior   4/-                    0 (0)
105 team112/1 [UNITRI] samuel alves niza                       0 (0)
105 team112/1 [UNITRI] samuel alves niza                       0 (0)
106 team114/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Samuel de oliveira Perfister                       0 (0)
106 team114/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Samuel de oliveira Perfister                       0 (0)
107 team116/1 [UFU] Tayro Sebastiao de Souza Costa 2/-                10/-      0 (0)
107 team116/1 [UFU] Tayro Sebastiao de Souza Costa 2/-                10/-      0 (0)
108 team119/1 [IFTM-Uberlandia] Thiago Costa Penido Bertho               6/-        0 (0)
108 team119/1 [IFTM-Uberlandia] Thiago Costa Penido Bertho               6/-        0 (0)
109 team125/1 [UFV] Victor Hugo Andrade Soares     1/-          3/-      3/- 0 (0)
109 team125/1 [UFV] Victor Hugo Andrade Soares     1/-          3/-      3/- 0 (0)
110 team127/1 [IFTM-Ituiutaba] Victoria Heloisa Targino Lima                       0 (0)
110 team127/1 [IFTM-Ituiutaba] Victoria Heloisa Targino Lima                       0 (0)
111 team128/1 [IFTM Uberaba] VINICIUS GONcALVES COUTO TASSO   4/-                    0 (0)
111 team128/1 [IFTM Uberaba] VINICIUS GONcALVES COUTO TASSO   4/-                    0 (0)
112 team129/1 [UFU] Vitor de Oliveira Gomes   5/-            2/-        0 (0)
112 team129/1 [UFU] Vitor de Oliveira Gomes   5/-            2/-        0 (0)
113 team134/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Willer Paim Matayoshi   6/-            3/-        0 (0)
113 team134/1 [IFTM Uberaba] Willer Paim Matayoshi   6/-            3/-        0 (0)
114 team135/1 [UFU] Yassushi Miguel A. Okada                       0 (0)
114 team135/1 [UFU] Yassushi Miguel A. Okada                       0 (0)
115 team137/1 [UFU] Gustavo Henriq Garcia Silva   8/-            2/-        0 (0)
115 team137/1 [UFU] Gustavo Henriq Garcia Silva   8/-            2/-        0 (0)
116 team139/1 [EEMP] Thaila Ferreira Zaruz 3/-  1/-            2/-        0 (0)
116 team139/1 [EEMP] Thaila Ferreira Zaruz 3/-  1/-            2/-        0 (0)
117 team140/1 [UNITRI] Dikson Ferreira de Morais         1/-              0 (0)
117 team140/1 [UNITRI] Dikson Ferreira de Morais         1/-              0 (0)
118 team141/1 [UNITRI] Francisco Kenhiti da Costa Fujimoto   2/-  1/-                  0 (0)
118 team141/1 [UNITRI] Francisco Kenhiti da Costa Fujimoto   2/-  1/-                  0 (0)
119 team142/1 Matheus Alexandre Paulino               4/-        0 (0)
119 team142/1 Matheus Alexandre Paulino               4/-        0 (0)


Powered by BOCA boca-1.5.8. Copyright (c) 2003-2013 BOCA System (bocasystem@gmail.com). All rights reserved.