BOCA Contest - Site

Final Scoreboard


Available scores: General Site_1

# User Name A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  Total
1 team142/1 [UNIFEI] THIAGO DE CARVALHO PINTO  red:2/35 blue:1/189 green:1/15  4/- white:1/236 dark yellow:1/152   orange:1/60 brown:1/128 7 (835)
1 team142/1 [UNIFEI] THIAGO DE CARVALHO PINTO  red:2/35 blue:1/189 green:1/15  4/- white:1/236 dark yellow:1/152   orange:1/60 brown:1/128 7 (835)
2 team073/1 [UNIFEI] JOSE WAGNER DE ANDRADE JUNIOR  red:1/17 blue:1/144 green:1/6  7/-   dark yellow:1/111   orange:2/83 brown:3/166 6 (587)
2 team073/1 [UNIFEI] JOSE WAGNER DE ANDRADE JUNIOR  red:1/17 blue:1/144 green:1/6  7/-   dark yellow:1/111   orange:2/83 brown:3/166 6 (587)
3 team040/1 [UNIFEI] FULVIO ABRAHAO DE PAULA 8/- red:2/54 blue:1/238 green:1/27    5/- dark yellow:3/185   orange:1/114 brown:1/140 6 (818)
3 team040/1 [UNIFEI] FULVIO ABRAHAO DE PAULA 8/- red:2/54 blue:1/238 green:1/27    5/- dark yellow:3/185   orange:1/114 brown:1/140 6 (818)
4 team056/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO SILVEIRA MARQUES  red:5/59  5/- green:7/88    2/- dark yellow:1/184   orange:1/40 brown:1/121 5 (692)
4 team056/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO SILVEIRA MARQUES  red:5/59  5/- green:7/88    2/- dark yellow:1/184   orange:1/40 brown:1/121 5 (692)
5 team108/1 [UFU] MATHEUS GAYA SCANDIFFIO  red:1/48   green:1/29  5/-  1/- dark yellow:1/180   orange:1/91  6/- 4 (348)
5 team108/1 [UFU] MATHEUS GAYA SCANDIFFIO  red:1/48   green:1/29  5/-  1/- dark yellow:1/180   orange:1/91  6/- 4 (348)
6 team001/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] ABNER SAMUEL P. PALMEIRA  red:1/17   green:1/42     dark yellow:1/73   orange:2/198  2/- 4 (350)
6 team001/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] ABNER SAMUEL P. PALMEIRA  red:1/17   green:1/42     dark yellow:1/73   orange:2/198  2/- 4 (350)
7 team057/1 [UNIFEI] HANNDERSON FARIA ARANTES  red:1/43   green:1/25     dark yellow:1/218   orange:2/107    4 (413)
7 team057/1 [UNIFEI] HANNDERSON FARIA ARANTES  red:1/43   green:1/25     dark yellow:1/218   orange:2/107    4 (413)
8 team025/1 [INATEL] DAMI HENRIQUE PELEGRINO      green:1/12  6/-   dark yellow:1/210   orange:1/91 brown:1/129 4 (442)
8 team025/1 [INATEL] DAMI HENRIQUE PELEGRINO      green:1/12  6/-   dark yellow:1/210   orange:1/91 brown:1/129 4 (442)
9 team061/1 [UFU] IURI REZENDE SOUZA    blue:2/70 green:1/28     dark yellow:1/209    7/- brown:3/118 4 (485)
9 team061/1 [UFU] IURI REZENDE SOUZA    blue:2/70 green:1/28     dark yellow:1/209    7/- brown:3/118 4 (485)
10 team067/1 [UFU] JHULIA GRAZIELLA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES  red:7/143   green:2/45     dark yellow:1/85   orange:2/158  6/- 4 (591)
10 team067/1 [UFU] JHULIA GRAZIELLA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES  red:7/143   green:2/45     dark yellow:1/85   orange:2/158  6/- 4 (591)
11 team122/1 [UFU] PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBIERO FREITAS   1/-   green:1/34   white:1/70     orange:1/102  5/- 3 (206)
11 team122/1 [UFU] PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBIERO FREITAS   1/-   green:1/34   white:1/70     orange:1/102  5/- 3 (206)
12 team154/1 [UFU] WEULER BORGES  red:2/38  2/- green:2/32         orange:1/106  4/- 3 (216)
12 team154/1 [UFU] WEULER BORGES  red:2/38  2/- green:2/32         orange:1/106  4/- 3 (216)
13 team059/1 [UNITRI] HERNANE BATISTA RABELO  red:3/63   green:1/25     dark yellow:1/199    4/-    3 (327)
13 team059/1 [UNITRI] HERNANE BATISTA RABELO  red:3/63   green:1/25     dark yellow:1/199    4/-    3 (327)
14 team044/1 [UNIFEI] GABRIEL GONCALVES FERREIRA  red:2/99  1/- green:1/28      3/-   orange:1/194    3 (341)
14 team044/1 [UNIFEI] GABRIEL GONCALVES FERREIRA  red:2/99  1/- green:1/28      3/-   orange:1/194    3 (341)
15 team104/1 [INATEL] MARCUS PAULO DA SILVA BOTELHO   1/-   green:2/22         orange:1/129 brown:1/206 3 (377)
15 team104/1 [INATEL] MARCUS PAULO DA SILVA BOTELHO   1/-   green:2/22         orange:1/129 brown:1/206 3 (377)
16 team112/1 [INATEL] MAYARA MARIA BRAGA GOMES   1/-   green:2/37     dark yellow:1/215   orange:1/118    3 (390)
16 team112/1 [INATEL] MAYARA MARIA BRAGA GOMES   1/-   green:2/37     dark yellow:1/215   orange:1/118    3 (390)
17 team049/1 [UNIFEI] GEORGE PATTON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA  red:3/174   green:1/44         orange:1/154    3 (412)
17 team049/1 [UNIFEI] GEORGE PATTON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA  red:3/174   green:1/44         orange:1/154    3 (412)
18 team005/1 [OUTRA] ALIEL ZOCCOLI      green:2/55     dark yellow:1/221   orange:2/157    3 (473)
18 team005/1 [OUTRA] ALIEL ZOCCOLI      green:2/55     dark yellow:1/221   orange:2/157    3 (473)
19 team028/1 [INATEL] DANIELLE LIMA ALVES   2/-   green:2/41         orange:3/134 brown:4/235 3 (530)
19 team028/1 [INATEL] DANIELLE LIMA ALVES   2/-   green:2/41         orange:3/134 brown:4/235 3 (530)
20 team045/1 [UNIFEI] GABRIEL HUHN COSTA  red:1/64   green:1/41            1/- 2 (105)
20 team045/1 [UNIFEI] GABRIEL HUHN COSTA  red:1/64   green:1/41            1/- 2 (105)
21 team157/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] GUSTAVO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA   1/-   green:1/18    1/-     orange:1/110  3/- 2 (128)
21 team157/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] GUSTAVO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA   1/-   green:1/18    1/-     orange:1/110  3/- 2 (128)
22 team149/1 [UNITRI] VICTOR CESAR PEIXOTO BARBOSA   1/-   green:1/19         orange:1/126    2 (145)
22 team149/1 [UNITRI] VICTOR CESAR PEIXOTO BARBOSA   1/-   green:1/19         orange:1/126    2 (145)
23 team087/1 [UFU] LUCAS AMARAL DAMASO      green:1/22          13/- brown:1/137 2 (159)
23 team087/1 [UFU] LUCAS AMARAL DAMASO      green:1/22          13/- brown:1/137 2 (159)
24 team094/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] LUIS OVIDIO VIANA PODESTA     5/- green:1/17         orange:4/83    2 (160)
24 team094/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] LUIS OVIDIO VIANA PODESTA     5/- green:1/17         orange:4/83    2 (160)
25 team120/1 [UFU] PAULO PEREIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR   1/-   green:1/32     dark yellow:2/108      2/- 2 (160)
25 team120/1 [UFU] PAULO PEREIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR   1/-   green:1/32     dark yellow:2/108      2/- 2 (160)
26 team004/1 [UFU] ALESSANDRO GONTIJO ALESSANDRO   3/-   green:1/32     dark yellow:2/111      5/- 2 (163)
26 team004/1 [UFU] ALESSANDRO GONTIJO ALESSANDRO   3/-   green:1/32     dark yellow:2/111      5/- 2 (163)
27 team115/1 [UFU] NIVALDO DE OLIVERIA JUNIOR  red:1/86   green:2/61              2 (167)
27 team115/1 [UFU] NIVALDO DE OLIVERIA JUNIOR  red:1/86   green:2/61              2 (167)
28 team020/1 [UNIFEI] BRUNO OTAVIO SOUSA PIRES      green:1/52         orange:4/64  3/- 2 (176)
28 team020/1 [UNIFEI] BRUNO OTAVIO SOUSA PIRES      green:1/52         orange:4/64  3/- 2 (176)
29 team052/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO GARDUSI   1/-   green:1/18    3/-       brown:1/161 2 (179)
29 team052/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO GARDUSI   1/-   green:1/18    3/-       brown:1/161 2 (179)
30 team102/1 [UNIFEI] MARCIO ADUIL GOMES JUNIOR  red:3/84   green:2/52            2/- 2 (196)
30 team102/1 [UNIFEI] MARCIO ADUIL GOMES JUNIOR  red:3/84   green:2/52            2/- 2 (196)
31 team014/1 [INATEL] BIANCA LOPES MAGRI   1/-   green:1/19         orange:2/164    2 (203)
31 team014/1 [INATEL] BIANCA LOPES MAGRI   1/-   green:1/19         orange:2/164    2 (203)
32 team093/1 [UNIFEI] LUIS HENRIQUE MEAZZINI SEPULVENE  red:2/154   green:1/49              2 (223)
32 team093/1 [UNIFEI] LUIS HENRIQUE MEAZZINI SEPULVENE  red:2/154   green:1/49              2 (223)
33 team132/1 [UNIFEI] RENAN DE SOUZA DANIEL  red:2/174   green:1/30              2 (224)
33 team132/1 [UNIFEI] RENAN DE SOUZA DANIEL  red:2/174   green:1/30              2 (224)
34 team055/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO MOREIRA MENDES   1/-   green:1/29          2/- brown:1/205 2 (234)
34 team055/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO MOREIRA MENDES   1/-   green:1/29          2/- brown:1/205 2 (234)
35 team018/1 [UFU] BRUNO CESAR DUARTE NUNES   1/-   green:1/133         orange:2/106    2 (259)
35 team018/1 [UFU] BRUNO CESAR DUARTE NUNES   1/-   green:1/133         orange:2/106    2 (259)
36 team125/1 [UNIFEI] RAFAEL GUIMARAES AVILA   1/-   green:2/18          5/- brown:1/225 2 (263)
36 team125/1 [UNIFEI] RAFAEL GUIMARAES AVILA   1/-   green:2/18          5/- brown:1/225 2 (263)
37 team156/1 [UFU] YURI CARDOSO SANTAMARINA   6/-   green:2/45     dark yellow:1/211        2 (276)
37 team156/1 [UFU] YURI CARDOSO SANTAMARINA   6/-   green:2/45     dark yellow:1/211        2 (276)
38 team097/1 [IFTM-PATRO] LUIZ PAULO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO  red:5/102   green:1/123            1/- 2 (305)
38 team097/1 [IFTM-PATRO] LUIZ PAULO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO  red:5/102   green:1/123            1/- 2 (305)
39 team041/1 [UNIFEI] GABRIEL AUGUSTO ALVES TAETS  red:4/233   green:1/14          1/-    2 (307)
39 team041/1 [UNIFEI] GABRIEL AUGUSTO ALVES TAETS  red:4/233   green:1/14          1/-    2 (307)
40 team200/1 [INATEL] THIAGO BARBOSA DE SOUZA      green:3/56         orange:1/211    2 (307)
40 team200/1 [INATEL] THIAGO BARBOSA DE SOUZA      green:3/56         orange:1/211    2 (307)
41 team111/1 [UFU] MATHEUS SILVA SANTOS      green:2/81    1/-       brown:4/225 2 (386)
41 team111/1 [UFU] MATHEUS SILVA SANTOS      green:2/81    1/-       brown:4/225 2 (386)
42 team027/1 [UFU] DANIEL VICTOR VIEIRA DOS SANTOS   4/-   green:2/150         orange:3/209    2 (419)
42 team027/1 [UFU] DANIEL VICTOR VIEIRA DOS SANTOS   4/-   green:2/150         orange:3/209    2 (419)
43 team079/1 [UFU] KETHLLEN ANDREY SANTOS      green:1/26          2/-    1 (26)
43 team079/1 [UFU] KETHLLEN ANDREY SANTOS      green:1/26          2/-    1 (26)
44 team078/1 [IFTM-URA] KELWIN HENRIQUE MATIAS FERREIRA   1/-   green:1/28          2/-    1 (28)
44 team078/1 [IFTM-URA] KELWIN HENRIQUE MATIAS FERREIRA   1/-   green:1/28          2/-    1 (28)
45 team166/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] GUSTAVO CANDIDO FREITAS SIMOES      green:1/29          2/-    1 (29)
45 team166/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] GUSTAVO CANDIDO FREITAS SIMOES      green:1/29          2/-    1 (29)
46 team167/1 [MUZAMBINHO] VALTER MAGNO SERNIKOV JUNIOR      green:1/29            2/- 1 (29)
46 team167/1 [MUZAMBINHO] VALTER MAGNO SERNIKOV JUNIOR      green:1/29            2/- 1 (29)
47 team146/1 [INATEL] TULIO VILELA DIAS   2/-   green:1/33          7/-    1 (33)
47 team146/1 [INATEL] TULIO VILELA DIAS   2/-   green:1/33          7/-    1 (33)
48 team161/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] DOMITILA CRISPIM PIETROPAOLO   1/-   green:1/34    1/-    1/-  3/-  2/- 1 (34)
48 team161/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] DOMITILA CRISPIM PIETROPAOLO   1/-   green:1/34    1/-    1/-  3/-  2/- 1 (34)
49 team034/1 [UNIUBE-UDI] ELZO SOARES PEREIRA FILHO   3/-   green:1/40              1 (40)
49 team034/1 [UNIUBE-UDI] ELZO SOARES PEREIRA FILHO   3/-   green:1/40              1 (40)
50 team144/1 [INATEL] THIAGO RODRIGUES RAIMUNDO   1/-   green:1/40              1 (40)
50 team144/1 [INATEL] THIAGO RODRIGUES RAIMUNDO   1/-   green:1/40              1 (40)
51 team121/1 [IFTM-URA] PEDRO DIOGO MACHADO   2/-   green:1/41              1 (41)
51 team121/1 [IFTM-URA] PEDRO DIOGO MACHADO   2/-   green:1/41              1 (41)
52 team036/1 [UFU] EUSTAQUIO FERNANDES JUNIOR   1/-   green:1/42            1/- 1 (42)
52 team036/1 [UFU] EUSTAQUIO FERNANDES JUNIOR   1/-   green:1/42            1/- 1 (42)
53 team089/1 [INATEL] LUCAS RIERA ABBADE   2/-  1/- green:1/43            1/- 1 (43)
53 team089/1 [INATEL] LUCAS RIERA ABBADE   2/-  1/- green:1/43            1/- 1 (43)
54 team160/1 [MUZAMBINHO] RONIERI DONIZETE SALES   1/-   green:1/44              1 (44)
54 team160/1 [MUZAMBINHO] RONIERI DONIZETE SALES   1/-   green:1/44              1 (44)
55 team140/1 [UFU] THAILA FERREIRA ZARUZ   1/-   green:1/48    1/-        3/- 1 (48)
55 team140/1 [UFU] THAILA FERREIRA ZARUZ   1/-   green:1/48    1/-        3/- 1 (48)
56 team069/1 [UFU] JOAO HENRIQUE BRANQUINHO ROCHA   1/-   green:2/30    2/-      1/-    1 (50)
56 team069/1 [UFU] JOAO HENRIQUE BRANQUINHO ROCHA   1/-   green:2/30    2/-      1/-    1 (50)
57 team084/1 [UNIFEI] LEONARDO ESPERIDIAO PEREIRA   1/-   green:1/52              1 (52)
57 team084/1 [UNIFEI] LEONARDO ESPERIDIAO PEREIRA   1/-   green:1/52              1 (52)
58 team100/1 [UFU] MARCELO PRADO RIBEIRO 1/-  1/-   green:1/52            1/- 1 (52)
58 team100/1 [UFU] MARCELO PRADO RIBEIRO 1/-  1/-   green:1/52            1/- 1 (52)
59 team042/1 [UFU] GABRIEL AUGUSTO MARSON   12/-   green:1/55              1 (55)
59 team042/1 [UFU] GABRIEL AUGUSTO MARSON   12/-   green:1/55              1 (55)
60 team077/1 [UFU] KAREN CATIGUA JUNQUEIRA   17/-   green:1/55              1 (55)
60 team077/1 [UFU] KAREN CATIGUA JUNQUEIRA   17/-   green:1/55              1 (55)
61 team159/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] MATHEUS FERREIRA   2/-   green:1/55      1/-      3/- 1 (55)
61 team159/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] MATHEUS FERREIRA   2/-   green:1/55      1/-      3/- 1 (55)
62 team098/1 [UFU-MTC] LUSMAR MENDES FREITAS   2/-   green:1/57              1 (57)
62 team098/1 [UFU-MTC] LUSMAR MENDES FREITAS   2/-   green:1/57              1 (57)
63 team138/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] THAEL FERREIRA ZARUZ     8/- green:1/59  1/-            1 (59)
63 team138/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] THAEL FERREIRA ZARUZ     8/- green:1/59  1/-            1 (59)
64 team037/1 [UFU] FELIPE BRANDAO COSTA   12/-   green:1/60    8/-        1/- 1 (60)
64 team037/1 [UFU] FELIPE BRANDAO COSTA   12/-   green:1/60    8/-        1/- 1 (60)
65 team031/1 [UFU] EDUARDO COSTA DE PAIVA   1/-   green:1/63    2/-          1 (63)
65 team031/1 [UFU] EDUARDO COSTA DE PAIVA   1/-   green:1/63    2/-          1 (63)
66 team099/1 [UFU] MARC SUE PIRES MORAES JUNIOR   5/-   green:2/44              1 (64)
66 team099/1 [UFU] MARC SUE PIRES MORAES JUNIOR   5/-   green:2/44              1 (64)
67 team053/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GARCIA SILVA   3/-   green:2/49          1/-    1 (69)
67 team053/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GARCIA SILVA   3/-   green:2/49          1/-    1 (69)
68 team033/1 [UFU] EDUARDO HENRIQUE SILVA LOURENCO FREIRE   4/-   green:1/70    1/-  1/-        1 (70)
68 team033/1 [UFU] EDUARDO HENRIQUE SILVA LOURENCO FREIRE   4/-   green:1/70    1/-  1/-        1 (70)
69 team058/1 [UFU] HENRIQUE ARAUJO LIMA 1/-  1/-  1/- green:2/51  1/-  2/-  1/-  2/-  1/-  1/- 1 (71)
69 team058/1 [UFU] HENRIQUE ARAUJO LIMA 1/-  1/-  1/- green:2/51  1/-  2/-  1/-  2/-  1/-  1/- 1 (71)
70 team090/1 [UFU] LUCAS RODRIGUES DA CUNHA   2/-   green:1/73            3/- 1 (73)
70 team090/1 [UFU] LUCAS RODRIGUES DA CUNHA   2/-   green:1/73            3/- 1 (73)
71 team006/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] ALINE REGINA DE OLIVEIRA   1/-   green:3/37          9/-    1 (77)
71 team006/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] ALINE REGINA DE OLIVEIRA   1/-   green:3/37          9/-    1 (77)
72 team165/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] MATHEUS ALEXANDRE   3/-   green:1/77          5/-    1 (77)
72 team165/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] MATHEUS ALEXANDRE   3/-   green:1/77          5/-    1 (77)
73 team123/1 [UNITRI] RAFAEL BESSA FERREIRA   1/-   green:1/78              1 (78)
73 team123/1 [UNITRI] RAFAEL BESSA FERREIRA   1/-   green:1/78              1 (78)
74 team127/1 [IFTM-URA] RAFAEL REIS ACHCAR ZANIN   33/-  1/- green:2/60              1 (80)
74 team127/1 [IFTM-URA] RAFAEL REIS ACHCAR ZANIN   33/-  1/- green:2/60              1 (80)
75 team109/1 [UFU] MATHEUS MEIRA ROBERTO   2/-   green:1/83              1 (83)
75 team109/1 [UFU] MATHEUS MEIRA ROBERTO   2/-   green:1/83              1 (83)
76 team124/1 [IFTM-PATRO] RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO SOARES   4/-   green:1/83              1 (83)
76 team124/1 [IFTM-PATRO] RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO SOARES   4/-   green:1/83              1 (83)
77 team110/1 [UFU] MATHEUS RODRIGUES ROSADO DA SILVA   1/-   green:2/65              1 (85)
77 team110/1 [UFU] MATHEUS RODRIGUES ROSADO DA SILVA   1/-   green:2/65              1 (85)
78 team107/1 [UFU] MATEUS PEREIRA DA SILVA   1/-   green:1/85      1/-    2/-    1 (85)
78 team107/1 [UFU] MATEUS PEREIRA DA SILVA   1/-   green:1/85      1/-    2/-    1 (85)
79 team128/1 [UFU] RAFAEL SARACENI GONTIJO   5/-   green:1/89          1/-    1 (89)
79 team128/1 [UFU] RAFAEL SARACENI GONTIJO   5/-   green:1/89          1/-    1 (89)
80 team137/1 [UFU] TAYRO SEBASTIAO DE SOUZA COSTA   2/-   green:1/89            5/- 1 (89)
80 team137/1 [UFU] TAYRO SEBASTIAO DE SOUZA COSTA   2/-   green:1/89            5/- 1 (89)
81 team153/1 [UFG] WELLYNGTON MARQUES BORGES      green:2/82              1 (102)
81 team153/1 [UFG] WELLYNGTON MARQUES BORGES      green:2/82              1 (102)
82 team054/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO MACIEL LEMOS   2/-   green:1/104              1 (104)
82 team054/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO MACIEL LEMOS   2/-   green:1/104              1 (104)
83 team048/1 [UFU] GABRIEL RODRIGUES FERREIRA   3/-   green:3/69            4/- 1 (109)
83 team048/1 [UFU] GABRIEL RODRIGUES FERREIRA   3/-   green:3/69            4/- 1 (109)
84 team136/1 [OUTRA] SERGIO FERREIRA FILHO           7/-     orange:3/84    1 (124)
84 team136/1 [OUTRA] SERGIO FERREIRA FILHO           7/-     orange:3/84    1 (124)
85 team064/1 [UNIUBE-UDI] JEAN PABLO FERREIRA   3/-   green:3/90              1 (130)
85 team064/1 [UNIUBE-UDI] JEAN PABLO FERREIRA   3/-   green:3/90              1 (130)
86 team024/1 [IFTM-PATRO] CLENIO EDUARDO DA SILVA   4/-   green:1/130              1 (130)
86 team024/1 [IFTM-PATRO] CLENIO EDUARDO DA SILVA   4/-   green:1/130              1 (130)
87 team158/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] VITORIA AQUINO   1/-   green:1/132            2/- 1 (132)
87 team158/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] VITORIA AQUINO   1/-   green:1/132            2/- 1 (132)
88 team105/1 [IFTM-URA] MARLON ANDREL COELHO FREITAS      green:2/123  1/-          3/- 1 (143)
88 team105/1 [IFTM-URA] MARLON ANDREL COELHO FREITAS      green:2/123  1/-          3/- 1 (143)
89 team038/1 [UFU] FERNANDO TERRA SILVA   1/-   green:4/99              1 (159)
89 team038/1 [UFU] FERNANDO TERRA SILVA   1/-   green:4/99              1 (159)
90 team011/1 [UFU] ANDREIA QUEIROZ E SILVA   4/-   green:1/192              1 (192)
90 team011/1 [UFU] ANDREIA QUEIROZ E SILVA   4/-   green:1/192              1 (192)
91 team116/1 [UFU] PATRICIA MARIANA RAMOS MARCOLINO    8/-   green:1/200              1 (200)
91 team116/1 [UFU] PATRICIA MARIANA RAMOS MARCOLINO    8/-   green:1/200              1 (200)
92 team134/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] SANTIAGO SOARES ROCHA      green:3/167          1/-    1 (207)
92 team134/1 [ENSINO MEDIO] SANTIAGO SOARES ROCHA      green:3/167          1/-    1 (207)
93 team130/1 [UFU] RAMON VICTOR LOPES   2/-   green:4/163              1 (223)
93 team130/1 [UFU] RAMON VICTOR LOPES   2/-   green:4/163              1 (223)
94 team148/1 [UFU] VICTOR CASTRO SILVA FINZI   1/-   green:4/176          1/-    1 (236)
94 team148/1 [UFU] VICTOR CASTRO SILVA FINZI   1/-   green:4/176          1/-    1 (236)
95 team092/1 [IFTM-URA] LUIS HENRIQUE CAMPOS JUNQUEIRA AMARAL     2/- green:5/185              1 (265)
95 team092/1 [IFTM-URA] LUIS HENRIQUE CAMPOS JUNQUEIRA AMARAL     2/- green:5/185              1 (265)
96 team106/1 [IFTM-PATRO] MATEUS FERNANDES MACHADO   12/-   green:7/207              1 (327)
96 team106/1 [IFTM-PATRO] MATEUS FERNANDES MACHADO   12/-   green:7/207              1 (327)
97 team063/1 [IFTM-URA] JACQUELINE DE JESUS MORAIS   10/-   green:16/208              1 (508)
97 team063/1 [IFTM-URA] JACQUELINE DE JESUS MORAIS   10/-   green:16/208              1 (508)
98 team008/1 [UFU] AMANDA COELHO DE ASSUNCAO                     0 (0)
98 team008/1 [UFU] AMANDA COELHO DE ASSUNCAO                     0 (0)
99 team009/1 [IFTM-PATRO] ANA CLAUDIA DE FREITAS CARVALHO   1/-    3/-              0 (0)
99 team009/1 [IFTM-PATRO] ANA CLAUDIA DE FREITAS CARVALHO   1/-    3/-              0 (0)
100 team010/1 [UFU] ANDRE LUIZ ALMEIDA SILVA       2/-              0 (0)
100 team010/1 [UFU] ANDRE LUIZ ALMEIDA SILVA       2/-              0 (0)
101 team012/1 [UFU] ANTONIO NELSON RAMOS JUNIOR                     0 (0)
101 team012/1 [UFU] ANTONIO NELSON RAMOS JUNIOR                     0 (0)
102 team015/1 [IFTM-PATRO] BRAIAN MOREIRA CUNHA   3/-    1/-              0 (0)
102 team015/1 [IFTM-PATRO] BRAIAN MOREIRA CUNHA   3/-    1/-              0 (0)
103 team016/1 [UFU] BRENO JOSE BUENO OTSUKA   1/-          1/-        0 (0)
103 team016/1 [UFU] BRENO JOSE BUENO OTSUKA   1/-          1/-        0 (0)
104 team019/1 [IFTM-PATRO] BRUNO MOREIRA CUNHA     1/-              4/- 0 (0)
104 team019/1 [IFTM-PATRO] BRUNO MOREIRA CUNHA     1/-              4/- 0 (0)
105 team021/1 [UFU] CAIRO HUMBERTO DA CRUZ SOUSA   2/-    6/-              0 (0)
105 team021/1 [UFU] CAIRO HUMBERTO DA CRUZ SOUSA   2/-    6/-              0 (0)
106 team022/1 [IFTM-PATRO] CAMILA VERONICA DE CARVALHO E MONCORVO       1/-              0 (0)
106 team022/1 [IFTM-PATRO] CAMILA VERONICA DE CARVALHO E MONCORVO       1/-              0 (0)
107 team023/1 [IFTM-PATRO] CARLOS HENRIQUE FANTI                     0 (0)
107 team023/1 [IFTM-PATRO] CARLOS HENRIQUE FANTI                     0 (0)
108 team026/1 [OUTRA] DANIEL PEREIRA SOUZA                     0 (0)
108 team026/1 [OUTRA] DANIEL PEREIRA SOUZA                     0 (0)
109 team029/1 [IFTM-PATRO] DAYANE NASCIMENTO       3/-              0 (0)
109 team029/1 [IFTM-PATRO] DAYANE NASCIMENTO       3/-              0 (0)
110 team030/1 [UFU] DOUGLAS ANTUNES ROCHA                     0 (0)
110 team030/1 [UFU] DOUGLAS ANTUNES ROCHA                     0 (0)
111 team032/1 [FEIT-UEMG] EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES                     0 (0)
111 team032/1 [FEIT-UEMG] EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES                     0 (0)
112 team039/1 [UFU] FREDERICO FRANCO CALHAU     1/-  4/-    3/-          0 (0)
112 team039/1 [UFU] FREDERICO FRANCO CALHAU     1/-  4/-    3/-          0 (0)
113 team047/1 [FAZU] GABRIEL RIBEIRO SILVA                     0 (0)
113 team047/1 [FAZU] GABRIEL RIBEIRO SILVA                     0 (0)
114 team050/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] GOIMY RONDINELLI DA SILVEIRA 1/-  1/-    11/-              0 (0)
114 team050/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] GOIMY RONDINELLI DA SILVEIRA 1/-  1/-    11/-              0 (0)
115 team051/1 [UFU] GUILHERME DE LIMA FERNANDES   2/-    4/-              0 (0)
115 team051/1 [UFU] GUILHERME DE LIMA FERNANDES   2/-    4/-              0 (0)
116 team060/1 [IFTM-PATRO] IGOR BAGNARA   5/-    5/-              0 (0)
116 team060/1 [IFTM-PATRO] IGOR BAGNARA   5/-    5/-              0 (0)
117 team062/1 [UFU] IVAN GOMES JUNQUEIRA MENDES                     0 (0)
117 team062/1 [UFU] IVAN GOMES JUNQUEIRA MENDES                     0 (0)
118 team071/1 [UFU] JOSE LEMES NETTO   4/-    1/-              0 (0)
118 team071/1 [UFU] JOSE LEMES NETTO   4/-    1/-              0 (0)
119 team072/1 [UFU] JOSE VICTOR PEREIRA COSTA   1/-                  0 (0)
119 team072/1 [UFU] JOSE VICTOR PEREIRA COSTA   1/-                  0 (0)
120 team074/1 [UFU] JULIA MANFRIN DIAS                     0 (0)
120 team074/1 [UFU] JULIA MANFRIN DIAS                     0 (0)
121 team075/1 [UNITRI] JUNIO DE OLIVEIRA             3/-      2/- 0 (0)
121 team075/1 [UNITRI] JUNIO DE OLIVEIRA             3/-      2/- 0 (0)
122 team076/1 [IFTM-PATRO] JUNIO IGLEES LOPES DOS SANTOS       5/-              0 (0)
122 team076/1 [IFTM-PATRO] JUNIO IGLEES LOPES DOS SANTOS       5/-              0 (0)
123 team082/1 [UFU] LEANDRO MAGNO GOMIDES DE SOUSA   3/-              1/-    0 (0)
123 team082/1 [UFU] LEANDRO MAGNO GOMIDES DE SOUSA   3/-              1/-    0 (0)
124 team083/1 [UNITRI] LEOCI JUSTINO DE MELO   4/-                  0 (0)
124 team083/1 [UNITRI] LEOCI JUSTINO DE MELO   4/-                  0 (0)
125 team085/1 [PITAGORAS] LIEGE LOPES DOS SANTOS       1/-              0 (0)
125 team085/1 [PITAGORAS] LIEGE LOPES DOS SANTOS       1/-              0 (0)
126 team086/1 [UFU] LUAN HENRIQUE DAMASCENO COSTA   5/-    6/-              0 (0)
126 team086/1 [UFU] LUAN HENRIQUE DAMASCENO COSTA   5/-    6/-              0 (0)
127 team091/1 [UFU] LUIS EDUARDO DA SILVA RIBEIRO   4/-                1/- 0 (0)
127 team091/1 [UFU] LUIS EDUARDO DA SILVA RIBEIRO   4/-                1/- 0 (0)
128 team096/1 [IFTM-PATRO] LUIZ HENRIQUE SOARES BRAGA                     0 (0)
128 team096/1 [IFTM-PATRO] LUIZ HENRIQUE SOARES BRAGA                     0 (0)
129 team101/1 [FPU] MARCELO SILVA FREITAS   1/-                  0 (0)
129 team101/1 [FPU] MARCELO SILVA FREITAS   1/-                  0 (0)
130 team103/1 [IFTM-URA] MARCOS JUNIO DA SILVA XAVIER       4/-              0 (0)
130 team103/1 [IFTM-URA] MARCOS JUNIO DA SILVA XAVIER       4/-              0 (0)
131 team114/1 [IFTM-PATRO] NICOLLE FURLAN DE SOUSA BETTI                     0 (0)
131 team114/1 [IFTM-PATRO] NICOLLE FURLAN DE SOUSA BETTI                     0 (0)
132 team118/1 [UFU] PAULO CONTINI JUNIOR   3/-    1/-              0 (0)
132 team118/1 [UFU] PAULO CONTINI JUNIOR   3/-    1/-              0 (0)
133 team143/1 [IFTM-URA] THIAGO HENRIQUE SILVA MARQUES   3/-    9/-              0 (0)
133 team143/1 [IFTM-URA] THIAGO HENRIQUE SILVA MARQUES   3/-    9/-              0 (0)
134 team145/1 [UFU] TOMAS LACERDA RODRIGUES REZENDE   3/-    2/-              0 (0)
134 team145/1 [UFU] TOMAS LACERDA RODRIGUES REZENDE   3/-    2/-              0 (0)
135 team147/1 [UFU] VALDOMIRO CAETANO MARTINS       2/-              0 (0)
135 team147/1 [UFU] VALDOMIRO CAETANO MARTINS       2/-              0 (0)
136 team162/1 [UFU] EDUARDO PINHEIRO       1/-              0 (0)
136 team162/1 [UFU] EDUARDO PINHEIRO       1/-              0 (0)
137 team163/1 [UFU] VITOR COSTA                     0 (0)
137 team163/1 [UFU] VITOR COSTA                     0 (0)
138 team164/1 [UNITRI] LUCAS SIQUEIRA                     0 (0)
138 team164/1 [UNITRI] LUCAS SIQUEIRA                     0 (0)


Powered by BOCA boca-1.5.8. Copyright (c) 2003-2013 BOCA System (bocasystem@gmail.com). All rights reserved.