BOCA Contest - Site

Final Scoreboard


Available scores: General Site_1

# User Name A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  Total
1 team040/1 [UNIFEI] FULVIO ABRAHAO DE PAULAAzul:1/33 Vermelho:2/203 Amarelo:1/117 Verde:2/35 Marrom:1/12  4/- Rosa:1/139   Branco:2/133 Roxo:1/173 Prata:1/22 9 (927)
1 team040/1 [UNIFEI] FULVIO ABRAHAO DE PAULAAzul:1/33 Vermelho:2/203 Amarelo:1/117 Verde:2/35 Marrom:1/12  4/- Rosa:1/139   Branco:2/133 Roxo:1/173 Prata:1/22 9 (927)
2 team070/1 [UNIFEI] JOSE WAGNER DE ANDRADE JUNIORAzul:1/18   Amarelo:1/181 Verde:1/15 Marrom:1/23  6/- Rosa:5/120   Branco:1/66 Roxo:1/96 Prata:1/7 8 (606)
2 team070/1 [UNIFEI] JOSE WAGNER DE ANDRADE JUNIORAzul:1/18   Amarelo:1/181 Verde:1/15 Marrom:1/23  6/- Rosa:5/120   Branco:1/66 Roxo:1/96 Prata:1/7 8 (606)
3 team125/1 [UNIFEI] THIAGO DE CARVALHO PINTOAzul:1/26   Amarelo:1/188 Verde:1/7 Marrom:1/12  15/- Rosa:1/101   Branco:1/77 Roxo:4/155 Prata:1/22 8 (648)
3 team125/1 [UNIFEI] THIAGO DE CARVALHO PINTOAzul:1/26   Amarelo:1/188 Verde:1/7 Marrom:1/12  15/- Rosa:1/101   Branco:1/77 Roxo:4/155 Prata:1/22 8 (648)
4 team058/1 JEFERSON LESBAO DE SIQUEIRAAzul:2/33   Amarelo:1/186 Verde:1/13 Marrom:2/36  30/- Rosa:2/78   Branco:1/89 Roxo:9/198 Prata:1/19 8 (872)
4 team058/1 JEFERSON LESBAO DE SIQUEIRAAzul:2/33   Amarelo:1/186 Verde:1/13 Marrom:2/36  30/- Rosa:2/78   Branco:1/89 Roxo:9/198 Prata:1/19 8 (872)
5 team025/1 [UNIFEI] DAVID MATEUS BATISTAAzul:1/29     Verde:1/23 Marrom:2/45  2/- Rosa:1/90   Branco:3/97 Roxo:2/209 Prata:1/13 7 (586)
5 team025/1 [UNIFEI] DAVID MATEUS BATISTAAzul:1/29     Verde:1/23 Marrom:2/45  2/- Rosa:1/90   Branco:3/97 Roxo:2/209 Prata:1/13 7 (586)
6 team053/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO SILVEIRA MARQUESAzul:1/5     Verde:1/16 Marrom:1/139  6/- Rosa:2/108   Branco:1/85   Prata:1/23 6 (396)
6 team053/1 [UFU] GUSTAVO SILVEIRA MARQUESAzul:1/5     Verde:1/16 Marrom:1/139  6/- Rosa:2/108   Branco:1/85   Prata:1/23 6 (396)
7 team042/1 [UNIFEI] GABRIEL AUGUSTO ALVES TAETSAzul:5/50     Verde:1/29 Marrom:1/58  5/- Rosa:3/124   Branco:1/84   Prata:1/22 6 (487)
7 team042/1 [UNIFEI] GABRIEL AUGUSTO ALVES TAETSAzul:5/50     Verde:1/29 Marrom:1/58  5/- Rosa:3/124   Branco:1/84   Prata:1/22 6 (487)
8 team136/1 [UFU] WEULER BORGESAzul:1/48     Verde:1/31 Marrom:2/49   Rosa:5/123  3/- Branco:1/114   Prata:1/44 6 (509)
8 team136/1 [UFU] WEULER BORGESAzul:1/48     Verde:1/31 Marrom:2/49   Rosa:5/123  3/- Branco:1/114   Prata:1/44 6 (509)
9 team138/1 [UFU] YURI CARDOSO SANTAMARINAAzul:1/29     Verde:1/11 Marrom:1/219   Rosa:5/134   Branco:1/70   Prata:2/32 6 (595)
9 team138/1 [UFU] YURI CARDOSO SANTAMARINAAzul:1/29     Verde:1/11 Marrom:1/219   Rosa:5/134   Branco:1/70   Prata:2/32 6 (595)
10 team143/1 [Messias Pedreiro] Gustavo Nunes de OliveiraAzul:2/52     Verde:1/29 Marrom:3/74  5/- Rosa:2/144   Branco:4/150   Prata:1/17 6 (606)
10 team143/1 [Messias Pedreiro] Gustavo Nunes de OliveiraAzul:2/52     Verde:1/29 Marrom:3/74  5/- Rosa:2/144   Branco:4/150   Prata:1/17 6 (606)
11 team142/1 Gustavo Candido de F. SimõesAzul:1/81     Verde:1/22 Marrom:2/107   Rosa:2/173   Branco:1/196   Prata:1/46 6 (665)
11 team142/1 Gustavo Candido de F. SimõesAzul:1/81     Verde:1/22 Marrom:2/107   Rosa:2/173   Branco:1/196   Prata:1/46 6 (665)
12 team002/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] ABNER SAMUEL P. PALMEIRAAzul:8/130     Verde:2/37 Marrom:1/31   Rosa:2/125   Branco:2/102   Prata:5/67 6 (772)
12 team002/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] ABNER SAMUEL P. PALMEIRAAzul:8/130     Verde:2/37 Marrom:1/31   Rosa:2/125   Branco:2/102   Prata:5/67 6 (772)
13 team044/1 [UNIFEI] GABRIEL ERZINGER DOUSSEAUAzul:2/40     Verde:1/19  5/-   Rosa:1/95   Branco:1/200   Prata:2/22 5 (416)
13 team044/1 [UNIFEI] GABRIEL ERZINGER DOUSSEAUAzul:2/40     Verde:1/19  5/-   Rosa:1/95   Branco:1/200   Prata:2/22 5 (416)
14 team005/1 ALINE REGINA DE OLIVEIRAAzul:1/40     Verde:1/16     Rosa:2/90   Branco:5/127  1/- Prata:3/46 5 (459)
14 team005/1 ALINE REGINA DE OLIVEIRAAzul:1/40     Verde:1/16     Rosa:2/90   Branco:5/127  1/- Prata:3/46 5 (459)
15 team062/1 [UFU] JHULIA GRAZIELLA DE SOUZA RODRIGUESAzul:1/7     Verde:4/188  4/-   Rosa:2/79   Branco:1/98   Prata:1/30 5 (482)
15 team062/1 [UFU] JHULIA GRAZIELLA DE SOUZA RODRIGUESAzul:1/7     Verde:4/188  4/-   Rosa:2/79   Branco:1/98   Prata:1/30 5 (482)
16 team055/1 [UNIFEI] HOMERO BONOMINIAzul:2/24     Verde:1/61 Marrom:1/105   Rosa:1/210    4/-   Prata:2/100 5 (540)
16 team055/1 [UNIFEI] HOMERO BONOMINIAzul:2/24     Verde:1/61 Marrom:1/105   Rosa:1/210    4/-   Prata:2/100 5 (540)
17 team022/1 [UFU] DANIEL VICTOR VIEIRA DOS SANTOSAzul:3/163     Verde:1/32     Rosa:2/131   Branco:1/195   Prata:2/65 5 (666)
17 team022/1 [UFU] DANIEL VICTOR VIEIRA DOS SANTOSAzul:3/163     Verde:1/32     Rosa:2/131   Branco:1/195   Prata:2/65 5 (666)
18 team081/1 [UFU] LUCAS AMARAL DAMASOAzul:1/18     Verde:1/81  2/-   Rosa:13/177   Branco:1/145   Prata:1/9 5 (670)
18 team081/1 [UFU] LUCAS AMARAL DAMASOAzul:1/18     Verde:1/81  2/-   Rosa:13/177   Branco:1/145   Prata:1/9 5 (670)
19 team120/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] SAMUEL EDUARDO DA SILVAAzul:3/215     Verde:2/26     Rosa:1/128   Branco:2/169   Prata:2/39 5 (677)
19 team120/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] SAMUEL EDUARDO DA SILVAAzul:3/215     Verde:2/26     Rosa:1/128   Branco:2/169   Prata:2/39 5 (677)
20 team127/1 VINICIUS NASCIMENTO LAMBERTAzul:3/72      4/- Marrom:1/205   Rosa:2/186   Branco:1/233   Prata:2/97 5 (873)
20 team127/1 VINICIUS NASCIMENTO LAMBERTAzul:3/72      4/- Marrom:1/205   Rosa:2/186   Branco:1/233   Prata:2/97 5 (873)
21 team082/1 [UFU] LUCAS CORREIA BERNARDESAzul:1/16     Verde:1/88     Rosa:2/149    2/-   Prata:1/66 4 (339)
21 team082/1 [UFU] LUCAS CORREIA BERNARDESAzul:1/16     Verde:1/88     Rosa:2/149    2/-   Prata:1/66 4 (339)
22 team107/1 [UNIFEI] NIXON MOREIRA SILVAAzul:1/24     Verde:2/152     Rosa:1/109    2/-   Prata:2/140 4 (465)
22 team107/1 [UNIFEI] NIXON MOREIRA SILVAAzul:1/24     Verde:2/152     Rosa:1/109    2/-   Prata:2/140 4 (465)
23 team084/1 [UFU] LUCAS RODRIGUES DA CUNHAAzul:1/120     Verde:2/61  2/-   Rosa:1/201       Prata:1/113 4 (515)
23 team084/1 [UFU] LUCAS RODRIGUES DA CUNHAAzul:1/120     Verde:2/61  2/-   Rosa:1/201       Prata:1/113 4 (515)
24 team110/1 [UFU] PEDRO HENRIQUE DA COSTA AVELARAzul:4/77      6/- Marrom:2/193   Rosa:3/138       Prata:2/73 4 (621)
24 team110/1 [UFU] PEDRO HENRIQUE DA COSTA AVELARAzul:4/77      6/- Marrom:2/193   Rosa:3/138       Prata:2/73 4 (621)
25 team052/1 GUSTAVO GARDUSIAzul:4/71     Verde:1/8         Branco:2/225   Prata:6/184 4 (668)
25 team052/1 GUSTAVO GARDUSIAzul:4/71     Verde:1/8         Branco:2/225   Prata:6/184 4 (668)
26 team145/1 [Messias Pedreiro] Marcos Felipe Belisário CostaAzul:10/172      7/- Marrom:6/221   Rosa:3/213       Prata:6/61 4 (1087)
26 team145/1 [Messias Pedreiro] Marcos Felipe Belisário CostaAzul:10/172      7/- Marrom:6/221   Rosa:3/213       Prata:6/61 4 (1087)
27 team126/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] VINICIUS HENRIQUE RESENDEAzul:3/121     Verde:1/57      9/-       Prata:1/39 3 (257)
27 team126/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] VINICIUS HENRIQUE RESENDEAzul:3/121     Verde:1/57      9/-       Prata:1/39 3 (257)
28 team069/1 [UNIFEI] JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA NETOAzul:3/99     Verde:1/15 Marrom:2/184    1/-        2/- 3 (358)
28 team069/1 [UNIFEI] JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA NETOAzul:3/99     Verde:1/15 Marrom:2/184    1/-        2/- 3 (358)
29 team077/1 [UFU] LAERCIO LOPES PEREIRA LIMA      Verde:1/70     Rosa:2/181       Prata:4/96 3 (427)
29 team077/1 [UFU] LAERCIO LOPES PEREIRA LIMA      Verde:1/70     Rosa:2/181       Prata:4/96 3 (427)
30 team054/1 [UNITRI] HERNANE BATISTA RABELOAzul:4/46    1/-  4/-     Rosa:2/184       Prata:2/102 3 (432)
30 team054/1 [UNITRI] HERNANE BATISTA RABELOAzul:4/46    1/-  4/-     Rosa:2/184       Prata:2/102 3 (432)
31 team008/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] ANDRES RODRIGUES OLIVEIRAAzul:5/208     Verde:1/86             Prata:1/72 3 (446)
31 team008/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] ANDRES RODRIGUES OLIVEIRAAzul:5/208     Verde:1/86             Prata:1/72 3 (446)
32 team080/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] LINCOLN BORGES FERREIRAAzul:7/218     Verde:2/152             Prata:1/50 3 (560)
32 team080/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] LINCOLN BORGES FERREIRAAzul:7/218     Verde:2/152             Prata:1/50 3 (560)
33 team003/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] ADELSON PACHECO DOS REISAzul:7/117      4/-     Rosa:3/183       Prata:1/110 3 (570)
33 team003/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] ADELSON PACHECO DOS REISAzul:7/117      4/-     Rosa:3/183       Prata:1/110 3 (570)
34 team075/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] KELWIN HENRIQUE MATIAS FERREIRAAzul:8/107           Rosa:2/203       Prata:6/83 3 (653)
34 team075/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] KELWIN HENRIQUE MATIAS FERREIRAAzul:8/107           Rosa:2/203       Prata:6/83 3 (653)
35 team041/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GABRIEL ALVES DE LISBOAAzul:12/207     Verde:1/42             Prata:5/230 3 (779)
35 team041/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GABRIEL ALVES DE LISBOAAzul:12/207     Verde:1/42             Prata:5/230 3 (779)
36 team096/1 [UFU] MATHEUS CUNHA REISAzul:2/24      5/-      4/-       Prata:1/70 2 (114)
36 team096/1 [UFU] MATHEUS CUNHA REISAzul:2/24      5/-      4/-       Prata:1/70 2 (114)
37 team014/1 [UFU] BRUNO CESAR DUARTE NUNES 11/-     Verde:1/40  2/-           Prata:2/82 2 (142)
37 team014/1 [UFU] BRUNO CESAR DUARTE NUNES 11/-     Verde:1/40  2/-           Prata:2/82 2 (142)
38 team076/1 [UFU] KETHLLEN ANDREY SANTOSAzul:3/71      2/-      1/-       Prata:1/45 2 (156)
38 team076/1 [UFU] KETHLLEN ANDREY SANTOSAzul:3/71      2/-      1/-       Prata:1/45 2 (156)
39 team146/1 Larissa Lopes PessoaAzul:1/17      3/-             Prata:1/150 2 (167)
39 team146/1 Larissa Lopes PessoaAzul:1/17      3/-             Prata:1/150 2 (167)
40 team045/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GABRIEL FRANCO DIAS GRACIANOAzul:2/95      3/-      3/-       Prata:1/82 2 (197)
40 team045/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GABRIEL FRANCO DIAS GRACIANOAzul:2/95      3/-      3/-       Prata:1/82 2 (197)
41 team130/1 [UFU] VITOR DE OLIVEIRA GOMESAzul:4/123                   Prata:1/42 2 (225)
41 team130/1 [UFU] VITOR DE OLIVEIRA GOMESAzul:4/123                   Prata:1/42 2 (225)
42 team065/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] JOAO MARCOS SALVANINI BELLINI DE MORAES 1/-       Marrom:5/131    10/-       Prata:1/35 2 (246)
42 team065/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] JOAO MARCOS SALVANINI BELLINI DE MORAES 1/-       Marrom:5/131    10/-       Prata:1/35 2 (246)
43 team029/1 [UFU] DOMITILA CRISPIM PIETROPAOLOAzul:8/102            2/-       Prata:1/24 2 (266)
43 team029/1 [UFU] DOMITILA CRISPIM PIETROPAOLOAzul:8/102            2/-       Prata:1/24 2 (266)
44 team122/1 [UFU] THAILA FERREIRA ZARUZAzul:3/190                   Prata:1/45 2 (275)
44 team122/1 [UFU] THAILA FERREIRA ZARUZAzul:3/190                   Prata:1/45 2 (275)
45 team134/1 [OUTRA] WALTER MAGNO SERNIKOV JUNIORAzul:2/59            2/-       Prata:5/121 2 (280)
45 team134/1 [OUTRA] WALTER MAGNO SERNIKOV JUNIORAzul:2/59            2/-       Prata:5/121 2 (280)
46 team079/1 [OUTRA] LEANDRO DE MEDEIROS FERREIRA       5/-     Rosa:1/97   Branco:2/186      2 (303)
46 team079/1 [OUTRA] LEANDRO DE MEDEIROS FERREIRA       5/-     Rosa:1/97   Branco:2/186      2 (303)
47 team101/1 [UFU] MATHEUS SILVA SANTOSAzul:3/66      2/-             Prata:6/155 2 (361)
47 team101/1 [UFU] MATHEUS SILVA SANTOSAzul:3/66      2/-             Prata:6/155 2 (361)
48 team118/1 [UFU] RONISTONE GONCALVES DOS REIS JUNIORAzul:4/150      6/-      3/-       Prata:4/165 2 (435)
48 team118/1 [UFU] RONISTONE GONCALVES DOS REIS JUNIORAzul:4/150      6/-      3/-       Prata:4/165 2 (435)
49 team087/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] LUIZ PAULO NASCIMENTO CARVALHOAzul:5/156                   Prata:4/175 2 (471)
49 team087/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] LUIZ PAULO NASCIMENTO CARVALHOAzul:5/156                   Prata:4/175 2 (471)
50 team035/1 [OUTRA] EWERSON FABIO SANTOS DOS SANTOSAzul:6/131      1/-             Prata:4/222 2 (513)
50 team035/1 [OUTRA] EWERSON FABIO SANTOS DOS SANTOSAzul:6/131      1/-             Prata:4/222 2 (513)
51 team085/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] LUIS HENRIQUE CAMPOS JUNQUEIRA AMARALAzul:1/33      3/-      2/-        4/- 1 (33)
51 team085/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] LUIS HENRIQUE CAMPOS JUNQUEIRA AMARALAzul:1/33      3/-      2/-        4/- 1 (33)
52 team132/1 [EEMP-MEDIO] VITORIA AQUINO GUARDIEIRO 7/-        2/-    1/-       Prata:1/37 1 (37)
52 team132/1 [EEMP-MEDIO] VITORIA AQUINO GUARDIEIRO 7/-        2/-    1/-       Prata:1/37 1 (37)
53 team089/1 [UFU] MARC SUE PIRES MORAES JUNIORAzul:1/42      5/-  2/-              1 (42)
53 team089/1 [UFU] MARC SUE PIRES MORAES JUNIORAzul:1/42      5/-  2/-              1 (42)
54 team074/1 [UNITRI] JUNIO DE OLIVEIRA       9/-             Prata:1/51 1 (51)
54 team074/1 [UNITRI] JUNIO DE OLIVEIRA       9/-             Prata:1/51 1 (51)
55 team083/1 [UFU] LUCAS GUERRA BORGES 4/-            3/-       Prata:1/97 1 (97)
55 team083/1 [UFU] LUCAS GUERRA BORGES 4/-            3/-       Prata:1/97 1 (97)
56 team095/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] MATEUS FERNANDES MACHADOAzul:4/46      5/-      1/-          1 (106)
56 team095/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] MATEUS FERNANDES MACHADOAzul:4/46      5/-      1/-          1 (106)
57 team093/1 [UNIFEI] MARCOS ANTONIO FLORES GONCALVESAzul:3/82      1/-      1/-          1 (122)
57 team093/1 [UNIFEI] MARCOS ANTONIO FLORES GONCALVESAzul:3/82      1/-      1/-          1 (122)
58 team049/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GUILHERME DA SILVA LIMAAzul:2/114                      1 (134)
58 team049/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GUILHERME DA SILVA LIMAAzul:2/114                      1 (134)
59 team139/1 [UFU] Miguel Henrrique Juvencio FreitasAzul:2/120      6/-                1 (140)
59 team139/1 [UFU] Miguel Henrrique Juvencio FreitasAzul:2/120      6/-                1 (140)
60 team091/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] MARCO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA FERNANDESAzul:5/67                    2/- 1 (147)
60 team091/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] MARCO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA FERNANDESAzul:5/67                    2/- 1 (147)
61 team078/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] LAURO OLIVEIRA FREITAS 2/-      3/-  2/-           Prata:1/155 1 (155)
61 team078/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] LAURO OLIVEIRA FREITAS 2/-      3/-  2/-           Prata:1/155 1 (155)
62 team115/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] RICARDO JUNIOR NEGREIROSAzul:2/142                    12/- 1 (162)
62 team115/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] RICARDO JUNIOR NEGREIROSAzul:2/142                    12/- 1 (162)
63 team026/1 [UFU] DIEGO DE FREITAS SILVAAzul:3/143      10/-                1 (183)
63 team026/1 [UFU] DIEGO DE FREITAS SILVAAzul:3/143      10/-                1 (183)
64 team060/1 [UFU] JEFFERSON FREITAS OLIVEIRAAzul:5/126      11/-              1/- 1 (206)
64 team060/1 [UFU] JEFFERSON FREITAS OLIVEIRAAzul:5/126      11/-              1/- 1 (206)
65 team073/1 [UFU] JULIA RIZZA DE SOUZA 4/-      1/-             Prata:4/148 1 (208)
65 team073/1 [UFU] JULIA RIZZA DE SOUZA 4/-      1/-             Prata:4/148 1 (208)
66 team099/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] MATHEUS RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 6/-                   Prata:1/213 1 (213)
66 team099/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] MATHEUS RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 6/-                   Prata:1/213 1 (213)
67 team039/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] FILIPE ANTONIO ALVES DA SILVAAzul:6/116      1/-                1 (216)
67 team039/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] FILIPE ANTONIO ALVES DA SILVAAzul:6/116      1/-                1 (216)
68 team032/1 [OUTRA] EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS 2/-        8/-           Prata:1/223 1 (223)
68 team032/1 [OUTRA] EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS 2/-        8/-           Prata:1/223 1 (223)
69 team030/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] DOUGLAS DINIZ CARVALHO 5/-      3/-     Rosa:1/224          1 (224)
69 team030/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] DOUGLAS DINIZ CARVALHO 5/-      3/-     Rosa:1/224          1 (224)
70 team102/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] MICKAEL MODESTO FERREIRA FRAGA 5/-      1/-             Prata:1/224 1 (224)
70 team102/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] MICKAEL MODESTO FERREIRA FRAGA 5/-      1/-             Prata:1/224 1 (224)
71 team100/1 [UFU] MATHEUS RODRIGUES ROSADO DA SILVAAzul:5/205                      1 (285)
71 team100/1 [UFU] MATHEUS RODRIGUES ROSADO DA SILVAAzul:5/205                      1 (285)
72 team109/1 [UNIFEI] PEDRO COBIANCHI BORGES PAIVAAzul:6/207                      1 (307)
72 team109/1 [UNIFEI] PEDRO COBIANCHI BORGES PAIVAAzul:6/207                      1 (307)
73 team144/1 [Messias Pedreiro] Mateus Costa LealAzul:9/178        1/-            2/- 1 (338)
73 team144/1 [Messias Pedreiro] Mateus Costa LealAzul:9/178        1/-            2/- 1 (338)
74 team001/1 [OUTRA] ABHAY CHARAN BRAZAO BATISTA AMORIM 13/-                      0 (0)
74 team001/1 [OUTRA] ABHAY CHARAN BRAZAO BATISTA AMORIM 13/-                      0 (0)
75 team006/1 [UNIFEI] ANDRE HITOSHI YAMAMOTO 10/-        1/-              0 (0)
75 team006/1 [UNIFEI] ANDRE HITOSHI YAMAMOTO 10/-        1/-              0 (0)
76 team007/1 [UFU] ANDREIA QUEIROZ E SILVA 4/-      1/-                0 (0)
76 team007/1 [UFU] ANDREIA QUEIROZ E SILVA 4/-      1/-                0 (0)
77 team009/1 [UFU] ANDRESSA ALVILINO FERREIRA SILVA 11/-                      0 (0)
77 team009/1 [UFU] ANDRESSA ALVILINO FERREIRA SILVA 11/-                      0 (0)
78 team010/1 AUGUSTO SOUSA NUNES 1/-                      0 (0)
78 team010/1 AUGUSTO SOUSA NUNES 1/-                      0 (0)
79 team013/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] BREYNER EUGENIO FERREIRA 1/-      4/-                0 (0)
79 team013/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] BREYNER EUGENIO FERREIRA 1/-      4/-                0 (0)
80 team016/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] CAMILA VERONICA DE CARVALHO E MONCORVO                       0 (0)
80 team016/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] CAMILA VERONICA DE CARVALHO E MONCORVO                       0 (0)
81 team017/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] CARLOS ADRIANO GOUVEIA 1/-                    2/- 0 (0)
81 team017/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] CARLOS ADRIANO GOUVEIA 1/-                    2/- 0 (0)
82 team019/1 [OUTRA] CLEBER EVANGELISTA AZEVEDO 1/-      1/-                0 (0)
82 team019/1 [OUTRA] CLEBER EVANGELISTA AZEVEDO 1/-      1/-                0 (0)
83 team021/1 [OUTRA] DANIEL PEREIRA SOUZA                       0 (0)
83 team021/1 [OUTRA] DANIEL PEREIRA SOUZA                       0 (0)
84 team024/1 [UFU] DANILO ROCHA BORGES 3/-      2/-                0 (0)
84 team024/1 [UFU] DANILO ROCHA BORGES 3/-      2/-                0 (0)
85 team027/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS 2/-                      0 (0)
85 team027/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS 2/-                      0 (0)
86 team028/1 [UNITRI] DIKSON FERREIRA DE MORAIS                       0 (0)
86 team028/1 [UNITRI] DIKSON FERREIRA DE MORAIS                       0 (0)
87 team031/1 [UFU] DOUGLAS SOUZA DOS ANJOS 4/-                      0 (0)
87 team031/1 [UFU] DOUGLAS SOUZA DOS ANJOS 4/-                      0 (0)
88 team033/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] EMMANUEL DE FRANCA ANTUNES REIS 4/-      1/-                0 (0)
88 team033/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] EMMANUEL DE FRANCA ANTUNES REIS 4/-      1/-                0 (0)
89 team034/1 [UFU] EUSTAQUIO FERNANDES JUNIOR 11/-      2/-                0 (0)
89 team034/1 [UFU] EUSTAQUIO FERNANDES JUNIOR 11/-      2/-                0 (0)
90 team036/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA       4/-                0 (0)
90 team036/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA       4/-                0 (0)
91 team037/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] FELIPE ANTONIO JUSTINO ZANETTI 6/-      11/-                0 (0)
91 team037/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] FELIPE ANTONIO JUSTINO ZANETTI 6/-      11/-                0 (0)
92 team043/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GABRIEL DE CASTRO VASCONCELOS 5/-                    10/- 0 (0)
92 team043/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GABRIEL DE CASTRO VASCONCELOS 5/-                    10/- 0 (0)
93 team046/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GABRIEL LANDER ALFAIATE CARRIJO 6/-      1/-                0 (0)
93 team046/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GABRIEL LANDER ALFAIATE CARRIJO 6/-      1/-                0 (0)
94 team047/1 [OUTRA] GABRIELLA FERREIRA ALCANTARA               3/-        0 (0)
94 team047/1 [OUTRA] GABRIELLA FERREIRA ALCANTARA               3/-        0 (0)
95 team048/1 [UFU] GILSON MENDES DA SILVA JUNIOR 14/-                    1/- 0 (0)
95 team048/1 [UFU] GILSON MENDES DA SILVA JUNIOR 14/-                    1/- 0 (0)
96 team050/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] GUILHERME MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA 5/-      2/-  3/-              0 (0)
96 team050/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] GUILHERME MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA 5/-      2/-  3/-              0 (0)
97 team051/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GUILHERME MASSAHIRO SUZUKI 29/-                      0 (0)
97 team051/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] GUILHERME MASSAHIRO SUZUKI 29/-                      0 (0)
98 team056/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] IGOR BAGNARA 16/-      4/-                0 (0)
98 team056/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] IGOR BAGNARA 16/-      4/-                0 (0)
99 team059/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] JEFFERSON DIAS CARDOSO                       0 (0)
99 team059/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] JEFFERSON DIAS CARDOSO                       0 (0)
100 team061/1 [UFU] JEIAS PEREIRA SOARES                       0 (0)
100 team061/1 [UFU] JEIAS PEREIRA SOARES                       0 (0)
101 team063/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] JOAO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 13/-                      0 (0)
101 team063/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] JOAO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 13/-                      0 (0)
102 team064/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] JOAO EDUARDO SILVA 4/-                    2/- 0 (0)
102 team064/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] JOAO EDUARDO SILVA 4/-                    2/- 0 (0)
103 team066/1 [OUTRA] JONATHAN FELIPE DA SILVA 5/-            1/-          0 (0)
103 team066/1 [OUTRA] JONATHAN FELIPE DA SILVA 5/-            1/-          0 (0)
104 team067/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] JOSE HENRIQUE BERNARDES ARAUJO     2/-  2/-                0 (0)
104 team067/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] JOSE HENRIQUE BERNARDES ARAUJO     2/-  2/-                0 (0)
105 team068/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] JOSE LEONARDO DOS SANTOS COSTA 9/-      3/-                0 (0)
105 team068/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] JOSE LEONARDO DOS SANTOS COSTA 9/-      3/-                0 (0)
106 team071/1 [UNITRI] JOSIANE NUNES DE ARAUJO REIS 4/-                      0 (0)
106 team071/1 [UNITRI] JOSIANE NUNES DE ARAUJO REIS 4/-                      0 (0)
107 team072/1 [OUTRA] JULIA CAROLINE ARDUINI DE OLIVEIRA 1/-                      0 (0)
107 team072/1 [OUTRA] JULIA CAROLINE ARDUINI DE OLIVEIRA 1/-                      0 (0)
108 team086/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] LUIZ HENRIQUE SOARES BRAGA 12/-                      0 (0)
108 team086/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] LUIZ HENRIQUE SOARES BRAGA 12/-                      0 (0)
109 team090/1 [UNITRI] MARCELO FARIA DE ARAUJO 12/-      3/-                0 (0)
109 team090/1 [UNITRI] MARCELO FARIA DE ARAUJO 12/-      3/-                0 (0)
110 team092/1 [UFU] MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 3/-            2/-          0 (0)
110 team092/1 [UFU] MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 3/-            2/-          0 (0)
111 team094/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] MARIANA DE LOURDES GODOY DA SILVA 1/-                      0 (0)
111 team094/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] MARIANA DE LOURDES GODOY DA SILVA 1/-                      0 (0)
112 team104/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] MOISES WESLEY DE SOUZA                       0 (0)
112 team104/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] MOISES WESLEY DE SOUZA                       0 (0)
113 team105/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] NATALIA GASPAR DIAS DA SILVA 12/-                      0 (0)
113 team105/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] NATALIA GASPAR DIAS DA SILVA 12/-                      0 (0)
114 team106/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] NATHALIA HIRTH 4/-      2/-                0 (0)
114 team106/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] NATHALIA HIRTH 4/-      2/-                0 (0)
115 team108/1 [UFU] OTAVIO SOARES RIBEIRO 8/-                      0 (0)
115 team108/1 [UFU] OTAVIO SOARES RIBEIRO 8/-                      0 (0)
116 team112/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] PEDRO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA SILVESTRE 5/-                      0 (0)
116 team112/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] PEDRO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA SILVESTRE 5/-                      0 (0)
117 team114/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] RAFAEL JOSE CARDOSO 2/-      1/-              1/- 0 (0)
117 team114/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] RAFAEL JOSE CARDOSO 2/-      1/-              1/- 0 (0)
118 team117/1 RONALDO ALVES PEREIRA FILHO                       0 (0)
118 team117/1 RONALDO ALVES PEREIRA FILHO                       0 (0)
119 team119/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] RONNEY PETRAS ALVES MENDES 10/-                      0 (0)
119 team119/1 [IFTM-UBERLANDIA] RONNEY PETRAS ALVES MENDES 10/-                      0 (0)
120 team121/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] TARCISIO JUNIO DE ARAUJO RESENDE 11/-                      0 (0)
120 team121/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] TARCISIO JUNIO DE ARAUJO RESENDE 11/-                      0 (0)
121 team123/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] THAYNARA SILVA PINTO 1/-      1/-                0 (0)
121 team123/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] THAYNARA SILVA PINTO 1/-      1/-                0 (0)
122 team128/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] VINICIUS PEREIRA SILVA 9/-                      0 (0)
122 team128/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] VINICIUS PEREIRA SILVA 9/-                      0 (0)
123 team129/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] VINICIUS SOARES SILVA 9/-                      0 (0)
123 team129/1 [IFTM-UBERABA] VINICIUS SOARES SILVA 9/-                      0 (0)
124 team131/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] VITOR HUGO RODRIGUES SOUZA       1/-                0 (0)
124 team131/1 [UFU-MONTE-CARMELO] VITOR HUGO RODRIGUES SOUZA       1/-                0 (0)
125 team133/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] VITÓRIA MENDES DA SILVA 7/-                      0 (0)
125 team133/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] VITÓRIA MENDES DA SILVA 7/-                      0 (0)
126 team135/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] WALTER VANIO DOS REIS JUNIOR       3/-                0 (0)
126 team135/1 [IFTM-PATROCINIO] WALTER VANIO DOS REIS JUNIOR       3/-                0 (0)
127 team137/1 [UNITRI] WEVERTON DA SILVA SOUZA 18/-      6/-                0 (0)
127 team137/1 [UNITRI] WEVERTON DA SILVA SOUZA 18/-      6/-                0 (0)
128 team141/1 [Messias Pedreiro] Gabriel Alamiro Peres Pelegrine 11/-            1/-          0 (0)
128 team141/1 [Messias Pedreiro] Gabriel Alamiro Peres Pelegrine 11/-            1/-          0 (0)
129 team147/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] Gabriel Santana de Oliveira     1/-    1/-            5/- 0 (0)
129 team147/1 [IFSULDEMINAS] Gabriel Santana de Oliveira     1/-    1/-            5/- 0 (0)


Powered by BOCA boca-1.5.9. Copyright (c) 2003-2014 BOCA System (bocasystem@gmail.com). All rights reserved.