Resultado Final:
 
 
# Username Site User Solved Total Time
1 team10 1 Lucas Clemente Vella(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul Cinza Rosa Vermelho Roxo Amarelo Laranja Verde 865 
2 team43 1 Thiago Rocha Camargo(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  Azul Cinza Rosa Vermelho Roxo Amarelo Laranja Verde 914 
3 team16 1 Ayres Roberto Araújo Barcelos(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul Cinza Vermelho Amarelo Laranja Verde 1113 
4 team11 1 Reynaldo Allan Fulin(UNITRI/UFU)  Azul Cinza Vermelho Laranja Verde 604 
5 team44 1 Leornardo Abrao Piedade(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Cinza Rosa Vermelho Roxo Amarelo 725 
6 team26 1 Rafael Dias Araújo(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul Vermelho Amarelo Verde 780 
7 team14 1 Eduardo de Souza Santos(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul Vermelho Verde 241 
8 team18 1 Fabíola Souza Fernandes Pereira(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul Rosa Vermelho 301 
9 team32 1 Bruno Soares Bravo(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul Vermelho Verde 338 
10 team2 1 Sergio Anchieta Santiago(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Vermelho Amarelo 175 
11 team34 1 Giordano Bruno Santos Ferreira(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Vermelho Verde 188 
12 team37 1 Mauricio Amaral Gonçalves(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Vermelho Verde 188 
13 team4 1 Gabriel Rossi de Oliveira Malva(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul Verde 214 
14 team25 1 Carlos Eduardo Reis(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  Vermelho Verde 304 
15 team20 1 Vinicius Ruela Pereira Borges(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul Vermelho 316 
16 team41 1 Alexsandro Souza Mariano(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul Vermelho 366 
17 team8 1 Nycholas de Oliveira e Oliveira(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Vermelho Verde 386 
18 team21 1 Emílio Carvalho Dias(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  Vermelho Laranja 445 
19 team42 1 Daniel Alves Barbosa de Oliveira Vaz(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul 30 
20 team39 1 Thiago Henrique Welte de Almeida(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  Cinza 35 
21 team28 1 Livia Barcelos Esteves Borges(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Verde 40 
22 team23 1 Ademilson Ferreira Pinto(FPU)  Vermelho 66 
23 team6 1 Felipe Nunes Gaia(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul 98 
24 team22 1 Mauro Jacob Honorato(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Verde 101 
25 team1 1 Bruno Cezar de Oliveira(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  Vermelho 109 
26 team27 1 Rômulo Rondinelly Mendes Freitas(Uniminas)  Vermelho 110 
27 team30 1 Cristiano Inácio Lemes(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Vermelho 123 
28 team15 1 Caio Cesar Ferreira(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  Vermelho 139 
29 team12 1 Diogo Nunes de Sousa(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Azul 192 
30 team3 1 Victor Silva de Oliveira(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  
31 team5 1 Erik Urbanski Santos(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  
32 team7 1 José Côrtes de Castro Neto(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  
33 team9 1 Raphael Igor Trindade Pereira(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  
34 team13 1 Vinícius Gonçalves de Souza(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  
35 team17 1 Fernando Diondes Fonseca(UNIUBE)  
36 team19 1 Maycon César de Carvalho(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  
37 team24 1 Newarney Torrezão da Costa(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  
38 team29 1 Renato Pereira Martins de Souza(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  
39 team31 1 Israel Batista Almeida(Uniminas)  
40 team33 1 Roberto da Silva Pereira(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  
41 team35 1 Carlos Alberto de Carvalho Junior(Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  
42 team36 1 Michel Faria Suzigan(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  
43 team38 1 Diego Cesar Bessa(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  
44 team40 1 Cleidson José Candido De Araújo(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)