BOCA 4 Maratona de Programação - Prova - Site

Final Scoreboard


# Username Site User Solved Total Time
1 team14 1 Pamella Returns (Leonardo, Lucas, Márcio)(Leonardo Fraga Pacheco - Lucas Daniel Ottoni - Márcio da Silva França)  Amarelo Verde Roxo Marron Vermelho Preto Branco Azul Laranja Rosa 622 
2 team9 1 System.out (Luiz, Ozires, Igor)(Luiz Henrique Farcic Mineo - Ozires Bortolon de Faria - Igor Zanotto)  Verde Roxo Marron Vermelho Preto Branco Azul Laranja Rosa 651 
3 team20 1 Berinjela (Diogo, Lucas, Renato)(Diogo Nunes de Sousa - Lucas Clemente Vella - Renato Barbosa Machado)  Verde Roxo Marron Vermelho Preto Branco Azul Laranja Rosa 912 
4 team23 1 CompT31 (Renato, Tarcísio, Diego)(Renato Pereira Martins de Souza - Tarcísio Abadio Magalhães - Diego Cesar Bessa)  Verde Roxo Marron Vermelho Preto Branco Azul Rosa 945 
5 team37 1 Sluckers (Tiago, Lucas, Julio)(Tiago Costa Faria - Lucas Alves Machado - Julio Machado Faerman)  Amarelo Verde Roxo Preto Branco Azul Laranja Rosa 1091 
6 team26 1 ChopChop (Enrique, Thadeu, Dennis)(Enrique Fynn - Thadeu Knychala Tucci - Dennis da Silva Catrario Pereira)  Roxo Marron Vermelho Branco Azul Laranja Rosa 736 
7 team22 1 Coffee with lasers (Fabio, Sérgio, Victor)(Fabio Junior Sabai - Sérgio Anchieta Santiago - Victor Vicente de Carvalho)  Verde Roxo Marron Vermelho Azul Laranja Rosa 838 
8 team18 1 DeadLockers (Tarcísio, Gabriel, Livia)(Tarcísio Gotto Clemente - Gabriel Rossi de Oliveira Malva - Livia Barcelos Esteves Borges)  Verde Roxo Marron Vermelho Azul Rosa 698 
9 team15 1 eKip (Eduardo, Rodrigo, Ayres)(Eduardo Braga Rabelo - Rodrigo Medeiros Fernandes - Ayres Roberto Araújo Barcelos)  Marron Vermelho Branco Azul Laranja Rosa 1065 
10 team8 1 Caffeine (Carlos, Fellipe, Eduardo)(Carlos Eduardo Soares Sabino - Fellipe Martins Lamoglia - Eduardo Cunha Campos)  Verde Marron Azul Laranja Rosa 656 
11 team10 1 Leite (Leonardo, Rodrigo, Èderson)(Leonardo de Sá Alt - Rodrigo Queiroz Saramago - Èderson Machado de Lima)  Verde Marron Azul Laranja Rosa 734 
12 team17 1 Debug is on the table (Elias, Maurício, Frederico)(Elias José da Silva Alves - Maurício Amaral Gonçalves - Frederico Rezende Rosa)  Verde Roxo Marron Laranja 312 
13 team34 1 Tilt (Giordano, Miller, Thiago)(Giordano Bruno Santos Ferreira - Miller Miranda Mendes - Thiago Rodrigues de Souza e Silva)  Marron Azul Laranja Rosa 344 
14 team39 1 Cenobites (Nycholas, Ademilson, Edson)(Nycholas de Oliveira e Oliveira - Ademilson Ferreira Pinto - Edson Tégila Gonçalves)  Marron Preto Laranja Rosa 463 
15 team16 1 Top (Gabriel, Rodrigo, Ivan)(Gabriel Jara Bigio - Rodrigo Rodrigues de Aquino - Ivan Arantes Coimbra Junior)  Marron Azul Laranja Rosa 575 
16 team28 1 sudo (Gabriel, Fabíola, Alana)(Gabriel Coutinho Sousa Ferreira - Fabíola Souza Fernandes Perreira - Alana Bueno Otsuka)  Verde Marron Azul Laranja 592 
17 team42 1 BufferOverflow (Salger, Bruno, Rafael)(Salger Luiz de Oliveira - Bruno Di Rei Araújo - Rafael Felipe Souza)  Verde Marron Preto Branco 860 
18 team29 1 Lords of Bytes (Reynaldo, Diego, Marcos)(Reynaldo Allan Fulin - Diego Elias Damasceno Costa - Marcos Fuzaro Junior)  Marron Branco Azul Laranja 876 
19 team33 1 Piratas Sport Club (Sílvio, Euler, Bruno)(Sílvio Romero Afonso de Alvarenga Júni - Euler Pereira da Silva Júnior - Bruno Soares Bravo)  Marron Azul Rosa 432 
20 team25 1 Guibabois (Daniel, Guilherme, Fernando)(Daniel Oliveira Ferraz de Melo - Guilherme Minglini Barbosa - Fernando Pereira Costa)  Marron Azul 115 
21 team13 1 while true fork (Bruno, Emilio, Cicero)(Bruno Cezar de Oliveira - Emilio Carvalho Dias - Cicero Antobel Paulino)  Verde Rosa 170 
22 team30 1 Turing Machine (Tiago, Daniel, Diego)(Tiago Peres França - Daniel Alves de Souza - Diego Alves da Silva)  Marron Azul 308 
23 team5 1 equipena (Sebastiao, carlos, Wilmo)(Sebastiao Aquino de Resende Neto - carlos antonio da silva - Wilmo Rosa Pimentel)  Branco Azul 426 
24 team7 1 CLOVERFIELD (CARLOS, LUCAS, WILLIAM)(CARLOS EDUARDO REIS - LUCAS PEREIRA SILVA - WILLIAM SILVA VAZ)  Marron 62 
25 team43 1 110%Agr. (Marcel, nilson, renato)(Marcel da silva melo - nilson magalhaes junior - renato avelar vieira e texeira)  Marron 85 
26 team21 1 binary builder (Caio, Roberto, Gustavo)(Caio César Ferreira - Roberto da Silva Pereira - Gustavo Bicalho)  Marron 129 
27 team40 1 the abandoned lammer (Mauro, Mario, Gustavo)(Mauro Lucio Alexandre - Mario Lucio Alexandre - Gustavo Santos Fernandes)  Azul 136 
28 team32 1 B.A.T.E (Maxwel, Isaac, Eberth)(Maxwel Dias - Isaac da Silva Macedo - Eberth Duarte Melgaço)  Marron 160 
29 team36 1 J.E.D.I. (Marcos, Kensley, Renato)(Marcos José Pires - Kensley Willian Ribeiro Lopes - Renato Viana Gomes Nazário)  Verde 284 
30 team1 1 Cracatoa (Cleber, Mauro, Fabio)(Cleber Antonio da Silva - Mauro Silva Filho - Fabio Cavalcante Ferreira Leles) 
31 team2 1 VaiceDoido (Marcos, Lucas, Carlos)(Marcos Vinicius Moraes Francisco - Lucas Candido F. de Faria - Carlos Fernandes de Melo) 
32 team3 1 Anybody (Carlos, ALine, Cleomar)(Carlos Humberto Neves Correia - ALine Augusta de Souza - Cleomar Ferreira da Silva) 
33 team4 1 Softec (Adriano, Pedro, Marcelo)(Adriano Martim da Silva - Pedro Mattos - Marcelo Vinicius da Cunha Gomes) 
34 team6 1 Calourada (Raphael, Mauricio, )(Raphael Igor trindade - Mauricio Ferraro -) 
35 team11 1 Destruction (Rafael, Moacirlaine, )(Rafael Capuzzo - Moacirlaine Filho -) 
36 team12 1 OldMen (Eurico, Cleben, )(Eurico Marques Salgado - Cleben de Sousa Alves -) 
37 team19 1 Pseudo Coders (Mauro, Marlon, )(Mauro Honorato - Marlon Honorato - Rafael) 
38 team24 1 XGame (Jandeilson, Thiago, Rodrigo)(Jandeilson Batista do Nascimento - Thiago Travaglia de Sousa - Rodrigo Bernabé silvera) 
39 team27 1 Os iniciantes (Dayana, Graciliano, Bruna)(Dayana de Castro Ruiz - Graciliano Roger Vilarinho - Bruna Cardoso de Faria) 
40 team31 1 Top Develop (Fabiano, Chelitton, Vinícius)(Fabiano de Almeida Pereira - Chelitton Silva Valadão - Vinícius Gonçalves de Souza) 
41 team35 1 Made in Facom (Henrique, Tiago, Tafael)(Henrique Vieira e Sousa - Tiago Prado Oliveira - Tafael Alves Caixeta) 
42 team38 1 e-group (Daniela, Jonas, Yvson)(Daniela Fernandes Dias - Jonas Mendes Camilo - Yvson Tacon e Silva) 
43 team41 1 Rerigueri System (Moreno, Samuel, Fernando)(Moreno Ferreira - Samuel Furtado e Silva - Fernando Araujo Fernandes) 
44 team44 1 SQLnumServe (João, Eder, Eduardo)(João Paulo Pereira de Freitas - Eder martins da Costa - Eduardo José Schmitt) 
45 team55 1 contigencia55(contigencia55) 


Powered by BOCA v1.1.2. Copyright (c) 2003-2006 C. P. de Campos. All rights reserved.