BOCA Maratona de Programação - Prova - Site

Final Scoreboard


# Username Site User Solved Total Time
1 team22 1 Allegro Con Moto (Lucas, Renato, Alana)(Lucas Clemente Vella - Renato Barbosa Machado - Alana Bueno Otsuka)  Roxo Amarela Azul Laranja Preta 700 
2 team6 1 Trovão Digital (Cristiano, Rafael, Luciane)(Cristiano Inácio Lemes - Rafael Dias Araújo - Luciane de Fátima Silva)  Roxo Laranja Branca Preta 407 
3 team2 1 Top (Gabriel, Rodrigo, Ivan)(Gabriel Jara Bigio - Rodrigo Rodrigues de Aquino - Ivan Arantes Coimbra Júnior)  Roxo Laranja Branca Preta 524 
4 team11 1 Anuncie Aqui (Livia, Diogo, Fabíola)(Livia Barcelos Esteves Borges - Diogo Nunes de Sousa - Fabíola Souza Fernandes Pereira)  Azul Laranja Branca Preta 537 
5 team10 1 C besta (Elias, Emílio, Bruno)(Elias José da Silva Alves - Emílio Carvalho Dias - Bruno Cezar de Oliveira)  Roxo Azul Laranja Preta 713 
6 team24 1 Cenobites 2.0 (Nycholas, Edson, Ademilson)(Nycholas de Oliveira e Oliveira - Edson Tégila Gonçalves - Ademilson Ferreira)  Laranja Branca Preta 204 
7 team3 1 Pequi (Jean, Luciano, Dieison)(Jean Lucas de Sousa - Luciano Martins Matos - Dieison da Silva Borges)  Roxo Laranja Preta 238 
8 team25 1 Abílio (Danielli, Flávio, Vinicius)(Danielli Araújo Lima - Flávio Siqueira Prado - Vinicius Ruela Pereira Borges)  Roxo Laranja Preta 286 
9 team21 1 McGyver Pattern (Mauro, Rafael, Igor)(Mauro Lucio Alexandre - Rafael Antonio Ribeiro Gomes - Igor Zanotto)  Azul Laranja Preta 291 
10 team5 1 problemas--; (Mauricio, Marcos, Diego)(Mauricio Amaral Gonçalves - Marcos Fuzaro Junior - Diego Elias Damasceno Costa)  Azul Laranja Preta 298 
11 team15 1 sotrepse (Éderson, Leonardo, Rodrigo)(Éderson Machado de Lima - Leonardo de Sá Alt - Rodrigo Queiroz Saramago)  Roxo Laranja Preta 301 
12 team19 1 Cafeína (Carlos, Fellipe, Eduardo)(Carlos Eduardo Soares Sabino - Fellipe Martins Lamoglia - Eduardo Cunha Campos)  Roxo Laranja Preta 309 
13 team9 1 Deadline (Gabriel, Caio, Yuri)(Gabriel Rossi de Oliveira Malva - Caio Cesar Ferreira - Yuri Mismetti Rezende)  Azul Laranja Preta 460 
14 team12 1 float main (Lucas, Tiago, Breno)(Lucas Sousa Silva - Tiago Prado Oliveira - Breno Pontes de Souza)  Azul Laranja Preta 462 
15 team14 1 Die Piraten (Reynaldo, Elias, Samuel)(Reynaldo Allan Fulin - Elias da Silva Policena - Samuel da Silva Policena)  Laranja Preta 75 
16 team23 1 Beastie (Thadeu, Enrique, Dennis)(Thadeu Knychala Tucci - Enrique Fynn - Dennis da Silva Catrario Pereira)  Laranja Preta 85 
17 team26 1 Três (Natal, Ricardo, Wlysses)(Natal Vieira de Souza Neto - Ricardo Domingues de Faria; - Wlysses Sebastião Pereira)  Laranja Preta 163 
18 team8 1 Infonic Team A (Filipe, Marcel, Tafael)(Filipe Silva Forattini - Marcel da Silva Melo - Tafael Alves Caixeta)  Laranja Preta 180 
19 team7 1 MADE IN FACOM (Henrique, Luiz, Leandro)(Henrique Vieira e Sousa - Luiz Eduardo de Oliveira - Leandro Humberto Vieira)  Laranja Preta 288 
20 team4 1 Xteam (Karina, Arthur, Cláudio)(Karina Tânia dos Santos Viana - Arthur Cunha Costa - Cláudio Douglas Gouveia Linhares)  Laranja Preta 304 
21 team31 1 OverFlow (Daniel, Diego, Tiago)(Daniel Bittencourt - Diego Alves da Silva - Tiago Peres França)  Preta 83 
22 team17 1 Error: 404 Not Found (Nilson, Guilherme, Taís)(Nilson Magalhães Júnior - Guilherme Pacheco e Silva - Taís Borges Ferreira)  Laranja 197 
23 team13 1 Glück (Gustavo, Ana, Lilian)(Gustavo Romero Amaral - Ana Paula Ferreira Pinangé dos Santos - Lilian Santana Cunha)  
24 team16 1 Rally da Informática (Gilson, Juliana, Andressa)(Gilson Jardim de Moura - Juliana Machado de Oliveira - Andressa Silva Garcia Dias)  
25 team18 1 Inimigos do Java (Thiago, Jose, Renan)(Thiago Paiva da Silva - Jose Raul Mundim Pereira - Renan Gonçalves Guerra)  
26 team20 1 TOMORROW (Ricardo, Arthur, Francesco)(Ricardo Dias Martins - Arthur Vieira Schwarz - Francesco Simões Petronzio)  
27 team27 1 NO FACE (jefferson, heitor, iuri)(jefferson ribeiro ferreira - heitor fernandes tavares - iuri renato souza melo)  
28 team28 1 Gurus (Heliton, Paulo, Carlos)(Heliton Silva Vieira - Paulo Cesar Franco De Andrade - Carlos Fernando Melo)  
29 team29 1 AVW (Alfredo, William, Vinicius)(Alfredo Vicente S. Viieira - William Rodrigo de Castro - Vinicius Olivier M. Silva)  
30 team30 1 Cai pa dentro, porque não (Thiago, Fábio, ARNALDO)(Thiago Alves Pelegrine - Fábio Henrique A. Silva - ARNALDO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS)  
31 team32 1 Abc da Programaçao (Claudio, Claudio, Rafael)(Claudio Damasceno - Claudio José Oliveira moura - Rafael Capuzzo)  
32 team49 1 contigencia49(contigencia49)  
33 team50 1 contigencia50(contigencia50)  


Powered by BOCA v1.1.2. Copyright (c) 2003-2006 C. P. de Campos. All rights reserved.