BOCA Maratona - Prova - Site

Final Scoreboard


# Username Site User Solved Total Time
1 team41 1 Thadeu Knychala Tucci(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Verde Branco Amarelo 120 
2 team44 1 Giordano Bruno Santos Ferreira(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Verde Branco Amarelo 160 
3 team20 1 Lucas Sousa Silva(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Verde Amarelo Cinza 264 
4 team4 1 Fabiola Souza Fernandes Pereira(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Verde Vermelho Amarelo 482 
5 team40 1 Leonardo de Sá Alt(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Verde Branco Amarelo 615 
6 team55 1 Fabio Junior Sabai(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Amarelo Azul 127 
7 team18 1 Henrique Vieira e Sousa(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Verde Amarelo 233 
8 team17 1 Maurício Amaral Gonçalves(Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Verde Branco 235 
9 team11 1 Natal Vieira de Souza Neto(Unitri)  Verde Amarelo 299 
10 team15 1 Vinicius Ruela Pereira Borges(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Verde Branco 325 
11 team27 1 Ozires Bortolon de Faria(UFU)  Branco Amarelo 457 
12 team21 1 Elias José da Silva Alves(Unitri)  Verde Amarelo 496 
13 team2 1 Reynaldo Allan Fulin(UFU)  Verde 14 
14 team5 1 Diogo Nunes de Sousa(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  Vermelho 50 
15 team66 1 Carlos Magno Caetano Silva(Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Verde 58 
16 team37 1 ODIRLEI AUGUSTO RODRIGUES(UNITRI)  Verde 74 
17 team43 1 Bruno Cezar de Oliveira(UNITRI)  Verde 90 
18 team1 1 Ademilson Ferreira(Faculdade Politécnica de Uberlândia)  Amarelo 97 
19 team59 1 Nicolai Diniz Linhares(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia - Faculdade de Engenharia Elétrica)  Verde 142 
20 team12 1 Wlysses Sebastião Pereira(Unitri)  
21 team14 1 Ricardo Domingues de Faria(Unitri)  
22 team26 1 Mauro Lucio Alexandre(Unitri)  
23 team28 1 Aliel Antonio Meira Zoccoli(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  
24 team30 1 Mário Túlio Mendes de Araújo(UNITRI)  
25 team33 1 Rafael Moreno da Silva Novo(UNITRI)  
26 team35 1 Marcelo Macedo de Melo Silva(Unitri)  
27 team42 1 Enrique Fynn(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  
28 team45 1 Fábio Henrique Andrade Silva(UNITRI)  
29 team46 1 Jayr Vieira Da Motta Neto(Unitri)  
30 team47 1 MARCO TÚLIO ARANTES SILVA(UNITRI)  
31 team48 1 Caio César Ferreira(Unitri)  
32 team51 1 Bruna Cardoso de Faria(Unitri)  
33 team52 1 Sinesio Aparecido Torino Fagundes(Unitri)  
34 team54 1 Adalberto Timóteo Souza Maciel(UNITRI - Centro Universitário do Triângulo)  
35 team56 1 Felipe Augusto Braga(Unitri)  
36 team58 1 LEANDRO ALVES LEMOS DE MORAIS(UNITRI)  
37 team60 1 Paulo Eduardo Carvalho Senise(UFU)  
38 team61 1 Müller Fernandes da Silva(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  
39 team62 1 André Carrijo de Oliveira(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  
40 team63 1 Frederico Rezende Rosa(Universidade Federal de Uberlândia)  
41 team65 1 Renato Barbosa Machado(UFU)  


Powered by BOCA v1.1.2. Copyright (c) 2003-2006 C. P. de Campos. All rights reserved.