BOCA Contest - Site

Final Scoreboard


# Username Site User Solved Total Time
1 team30 1 Henrique Vieira e Sousa(UFU)  Amarela Azul Laranja 189 
2 team8 1 Arthur Pires(UFU)  Amarela Azul Laranja 313 
3 team2 1 Aliel Antônio Meira Zoccoli(UFU)  Laranja Preta Rosa 387 
4 team40 1 Maurício Amaral Gonçalves(UFU)  Amarela Azul Laranja 457 
5 team21 1 Elias José da Silva Alves(Unitri)  Amarela Azul Laranja 620 
6 team32 1 Jean Lucas de Sousa(UNIPAM)  Laranja Rosa 105 
7 team38 1 Lucas Sousa Silva(UFU)  Amarela Laranja 106 
8 team27 1 Frederico Rezende Rosa(UFU)  Laranja Rosa 241 
9 team20 1 Elias da Silva Policena(UFU)  Amarela Laranja 353 
10 team44 1 Natal Vieira de Souza Neto(Unitri)  Laranja 16 
11 team26 1 Fabíola Souza Fernandes Pereira(UFU)  Laranja 21 
12 team28 1 Gabriel Coutinho Sousa Ferreira(UFU)  Laranja 34 
13 team43 1 Müller Fernandes da Silva(UFU)  Laranja 37 
14 team46 1 Pedro Clemente Pereira Neto(UFU)  Laranja 58 
15 team5 1 lvaro Bruno Silva Pereira(UFU)  Laranja 71 
16 team56 1 Tiago de Oliveira Santos(Unitri)  Laranja 75 
17 team62 1 Wlysses Sebastião Pereira(Unitri)  Laranja 105 
18 team17 1 Diogo Nunes de Sousa(UFU)  Laranja 178 
19 team48 1 Rafael Moreno da Silva Novo(Unitri)  Laranja 212 
20 team13 1 Danilo Paiva da Silva(Unitri)  Laranja 222 
21 team1 1 Alan Lopes Cardoso(Unitri)  
22 team3 1 Aline Gonçalves Fernandes(UFU)  
23 team4 1 Alinson Costa(Unitri)  
24 team6 1 André Carrijo de Oliveira(UFU)  
25 team9 1 Augusto Santos Silva(UNIPAC)  
26 team10 1 Bruna Lorena Rodrigues Gondin(UFU)  
27 team11 1 Cristóvão Cairo Santos(Unitri)  
28 team12 1 Daniel Viana Medeiros(UEMG)  
29 team14 1 Davi Faria(Unitri)  
30 team15 1 Diego Modesto Ribeiro(Uniube)  
31 team16 1 Diogo de Andrade Silva(Inst Fed Triangulo Mineiro)  
32 team18 1 Douglas Antunes Rocha(UFU)  
33 team19 1 Douglas Souza dos Anjos(Unitri)  
34 team22 1 Elton Fernando Farias Camargo(Unitri)  
35 team24 1 Ernelio Vieira da Silva Junior(Unitri)  
36 team25 1 Fábio Henrique Andrade Silva(Unitri)  
37 team29 1 Geraldo Silva Netto(UFU)  
38 team31 1 Hiago Araújo Silva(UFU)  
39 team33 1 Jorge Alves de oliveira(Unipac)  
40 team34 1 Jorge Henrique Alves de oliveira(Unitri)  
41 team35 1 Kleper Resende anastacio(Unitri)  
42 team36 1 Leandro Domingos da Silva(UNITRI)  
43 team37 1 Lucas Costa Silva Simonini(UFU)  
44 team39 1 Maicow José de Queiroz Pereira(Pitágoras Uberlândia)  
45 team41 1 Mauro Pereira de Almeida Junior(UFU)  
46 team42 1 Maycon Freitas Ferreira(Unitri)  
47 team45 1 Paulo Assis Norton(UFU)  
48 team47 1 Rafael Marra(UFU)  
49 team49 1 Ranulffo Macedo Santos(Unitri)  
50 team50 1 Renato Duarte Morais(Unitri)  
51 team51 1 Renato Souza Miranda(Unitri)  
52 team52 1 Rhaniel Oliveira Silva(Unitri)  
53 team53 1 Ricardo Domingues de Faria(Unitri)  
54 team54 1 Rodrigo de Castro Angelo(Pitágoras Uberlândia)  
55 team55 1 Roni Gilberto Gonçalves(UFU)  
56 team57 1 Tiago dos Santos Vieira(Unitri)  
57 team58 1 Túlio José Da Silva(UNITRI)  
58 team59 1 Valber Antônio Gonçalves(UNIUBE)  
59 team60 1 Wesley Marques Fonseca de Souza(UNITRI)  
60 team61 1 William Fernando farias da silva(UNIUBE)  


Powered by BOCA v1.1.2. Copyright (c) 2003-2006 C. P. de Campos. All rights reserved.