BOCA Prova Maratona - Site

Final Scoreboard


# Username Site User Solved Total Time
1 team26 1 Henrique Vieira e Sousa(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Azul Claro Amarelo Verde Escuro Rosa Verde Claro 561 
2 team23 1 Frederico Rezende Rosa(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Azul Claro Amarelo Verde Escuro Rosa Verde Claro 660 
3 team29 1 Jean Lucas de Sousa(UNIPAM - Centro Universitario de Patos de Minas)  Amarelo Verde Escuro Rosa Verde Claro 249 
4 team14 1 Diego Elias Damasceno Costa(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Amarelo Verde Escuro Rosa Verde Claro 480 
5 team1 1 Alex Vaz Mendes(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Azul Claro Verde Escuro Rosa Verde Claro 691 
6 team6 1 Arthur Pires Ribeiro Silva(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Amarelo Verde Escuro Rosa Verde Claro 694 
7 team2 1 Aliel Antonio Meira Zoccoli(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Azul Claro Rosa Verde Claro 172 
8 team9 1 Caio Augusto Araujo Oliveira(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Azul Claro Rosa Verde Claro 371 
9 team18 1 Elias Jose da Silva Alves(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  Azul Claro Verde Escuro Verde Claro 375 
10 team5 1 Andre Pinheiro de Melo(UNIPAM - Centro Universitario de Patos de Minas)  Amarelo Rosa Verde Claro 380 
11 team15 1 Diogo Nunes de Sousa(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Verde Escuro Rosa Verde Claro 415 
12 team3 1 Alvaro Bruno Silva Pereira(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Amarelo Verde Claro 168 
13 team51 1 Ricardo Domingues de Faria(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  Verde Escuro Verde Claro 368 
14 team39 1 Muller Fernandes da Silva(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Roxo Verde Escuro 545 
15 team60 1 Elias da Silva Policena (UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Verde Escuro 108 
16 team57 1 Tiago de Oliveira Santos(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  Verde Claro 126 
17 team22 1 Felippe Cesar Fortunato de Brito(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Verde Claro 129 
18 team36 1 Marcelo Lemos Rossi(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Rosa 134 
19 team46 1 Rafael Marra(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Rosa 138 
20 team40 1 Natal Vieira de Souza Neto(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  Verde Escuro 166 
21 team21 1 ernelio vieira da silva junior(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  Verde Claro 169 
22 team47 1 Rafael Moreno da Silva Novo(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  Verde Escuro 201 
23 team8 1 Bruno Cezar de oliveira(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  Verde Escuro 205 
24 team42 1 Odario Ribeiro Junior(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  Verde Escuro 247 
25 team12 1 Danilo Paiva da Silva(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  Verde Claro 258 
26 team4 1 Andre Carrijo de Oliveira(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
27 team7 1 Artur Campos Rodrigues(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
28 team10 1 Caio Eduardo Cunha Machado Caetano(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
29 team11 1 Daniel Fernandes Silva(UNIPAM - Centro Universitario de Patos de Minas)  
30 team13 1 Dario Candido de Oliveira(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
31 team16 1 douglas souza dos anjos(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
32 team17 1 Eduardo Goncalves Costa(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
33 team19 1 Elisabete Carvalho Oliveira(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
34 team20 1 Elton Fernando Farias Camargo(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
35 team24 1 Gabriel Fernandes Machado(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
36 team25 1 Geraldo Silva Netto(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
37 team27 1 Hiago Araujo Silva(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
38 team28 1 Jayr Vieira da Motta Neto(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
39 team30 1 Jhonata Haisten Alves dos Santos(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
40 team31 1 Joao Paulo Mendonca Oliveira(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
41 team32 1 Jonathan Humberto Silva(Unicerp - Centro Universitário do Cerrado)  
42 team33 1 jorge henrique alves de oliveira(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
43 team34 1 Leandro Domingos da Silva(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
44 team35 1 Marcelo Henrique dos Santos(UNIUBE - Universidade de Uberaba - Campus Uberaba)  
45 team37 1 Mateus Silvestre da Silva(UNIUBE - Universidade de Uberaba - Campus Uberlandia)  
46 team38 1 Maycon Freitas Ferreira(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
47 team41 1 Nicolai Diniz Linhares(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
48 team43 1 Pamella Bernardes de Oliveira(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
49 team44 1 Paulo Pereira Barbosa Junior(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
50 team45 1 Rafael da Silva(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
51 team48 1 Renan Gomes de Andrade(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
52 team49 1 Reynaldo Allan Fulin(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
53 team50 1 Rhaniel Oliveira Silva(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
54 team52 1 Rodolfo de Jesus Santos(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
55 team53 1 rodrigo cesar coelho(Unicerp - Centro Universitário do Cerrado)  
56 team54 1 Saulo Garcez Santos(UFU - Universidade Federal de Uberlandia)  
57 team55 1 Sidney A. S. Henrique(Unicerp - Centro Universitário do Cerrado)  
58 team56 1 THIAGO HENRIQUE NUNES(Unicerp - Centro Universitário do Cerrado)  
59 team58 1 Wesley MArques Fonseca de Souza(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
60 team59 1 Wlysses Sebastiao Pereira(UNITRI - Centro Universitario do Triangulo)  
61 team61 1 contigencia61(contigencia61)  
62 team62 1 contigencia62(contigencia62)  


Powered by BOCA v1.1.2. Copyright (c) 2003-2006 C. P. de Campos. All rights reserved.